(?), Ranhälla |
Gunhild Svensdotter (1400 - ) |
(A), Björkö, Birka |
Gunnar Haursi (Herse) (~995 - >1040) |
Tord Jerker i Bure (~1030 - >1080) |
(A), Bromma |
Hasse Per Johan Hulth (1911 - 1988) |
(A), Hässelby |
Alva Majvor Maria Jacobsson (1922 - 2005) |
Bror Tore Jacobsson (1921 - 1995) |
Ove (1961 - ) |
(A), Maria Magdalena |
Jenny Maria (1877 - ) |
(A), Oscar |
Siv (1955 - ) |
(A), Riddarholmen, Gråmunkeholmen |
Laurentius Engelberti Buraeus (1573 - 1612) |
(A), Sankt Göran |
Leo (1959 - ) |
Nils Erik (1937 - ) |
(A), Skånela |
Michel |
(A), Sollentuna |
Roy (1962 - ) |
(A), Stockholm, Nicolai |
Hans Bagge (1430 - ) |
(A), Stockholm, Stortorget |
Hans Vävare (- 1520) |
(A), Stockholm |
Anna Bjönsdotter Bagge (1494 - 1575) |
Anna Bure (1620 - 1694) |
Anna Lovisa Fagerstrand (1872 - 1948) |
Beda Maria Hannell (1890 - 1979) |
Berbro Karlsdotter |
Brita Tomasdotter (1559 - 1588) |
Catharina Krok (1585 - 1666) |
Cecilia Larsdotter (1603 - 1663) |
Daniel Plantin (1642 - 1711) |
Elisabet Bagge af Boo (- 1662) |
Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Bure (1630 - ) |
Erik Nordvall (1753 - 1835) |
Erik Plantin (1680 - 1717) |
Esias Plantin (1711 - 1772) |
Fridolf Hannell (1891 - 1962) |
Jonas Bure (1575 - 1655) |
Katarina Mikaelsdotter Burman (- 1689) |
Knut Nilsson Kråka (1578 - ) |
Kristina Katarina Sund (1745 - 1818) |
Kristina Margareta Plantin (1715 - 1769) |
Laurentius Svenonis (1507 - 1579) |
Magdalena Plantin (1669 - 1707) |
Margareta Holst (1686 - 1743) |
Margaretha Engelbertsdotter Jazonia (- 1579) |
Maria Plantin (1723 - 1778) |
Nicolaus Lundell (1644 - 1672) |
Nicolaus Njurenius (1584 - ) |
Nils Renhorn (1709 - 1763) |
Olaus Petri Linnerius (1651 - 1691) |
Olof Olofsson Åberg (1704 - 1742) |
Olof Plantin (1670 - 1721) |
Petrus Johannes Asp (1667 - 1726) |
Zacharias Holm (1630 - 1653) |
(A), Stockholms, Storkyrkoförs |
Sven Teodor Myrenius (1897 - 1974) |
(AB), Norra bataljonsförs |
Nicolaus Olai Plantin (1629 - 1685) |
(AB), Värmdö |
Olof Bure (1578 - 1655) |
(AC), Bureå Landsförsamling |
Herse Falesson Bure (1350 - 1387) |
Ätte Olovsdotter (1355 - 1385) |
(AC), Bureå |
Erik (Tords Jerker) Bure Tordsson (1060 - 1116) |
Herse Andersson (1452 - ) |
Mariet Andersson Bure (- 1450) |
(AC), Bureåförsamling, Bureholm |
Anders Olofsson (1425 - ) |
(AC), Burträsk, Bygdsiljum |
Jon Olovsson |
(AC), Burträsk |
Malin "Bur-Mariet" Olofsdotter (1430 - ) |
Ätte Olovsdotter (1355 - 1385) |
(AC), Bygdeå |
Andreas Mellin (1766 - 1767) |
Erik Häggmark (1746 - 1827) |
Jöran Arvidsson (1520 - ) |
Katarina Larsdotter Burman (1658 - 1701) |
Magdalena Christoffersdotter Trast (1644 - 1697) |
Magdalena Sund (1752 - ) |
Petrus Holst (1655 - 1687) |
(AC), Lycksele |
Erik Plantin (- 1704) |
(AC), Lövånger |
Anders Persson (- 1555) |
Andreas Mellin (1766 - 1767) |
Anna Helena Mellin (1769 - ) |
Anna Katarina Plantin (1728 - 1807) |
Barbro Magdalena Plantin (1721 - 1777) |
Barbro Salin (- 1697) |
Christina Mellin (1767 - 1833) |
Dordi Andersdotter |
Elisabeth Plantin (1730 - 1797) |
Erik Mellin (1734 - 1794) |
Herse Falesson Bure (1350 - 1387) |
Johan Mellin (1770 - ) |
Karin Andersdotter |
Katarina Elisabeth Mellin (1771 - 1799) |
Kristina Hackzell (1710 - 1789) |
Malin Andersdotter |
Olof Mellin (1733 - 1778) |
Per Andersson (- 1585) |
Per Östensson (- 1600) |
Sofia Kråka (- 1797) |
Zacharias Plantin (1727 - 1799) |
Östen Persson (- 1543) |
(AC), Nordmaling, Öre |
Anna Cristina (1775 - ) |
(AC), Nordmaling |
Brita Kjellsdotter (1685 - ) |
Catarina (1718 - ) |
Catarina Larsdotter (1680 - 1719) |
Erik Plantin (- 1704) |
Helena Larsdotter (1447 - ) |
Kristina Plantin (1675 - 1738) |
Magdalena Plantin (1675 - 1752) |
Margareta Plantin (- 1724) |
Maria Brita Renhorn (1707 - 1779) |
Olof Plantin (1640 - 1689) |
Olof Plantin (1672 - 1736) |
Per Persson (1671 - 1728) |
(AC), Nysätra |
Erik Häggmark (1746 - 1827) |
Margareta Holst (1686 - 1743) |
Mattias Hackzell (1714 - 1768) |
Nicolaus Häggmark (1749 - 1750) |
Olaus Häggmark (1748 - 1749) |
Petrus Häggmark (1739 - 1781) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Bure |
Karin Jakobsdotter (1475 - ) |
Lucia Lille Lussi Andersdotter (1462 - ) |
Olof Andersson (1457 - ) |
Påvel Andersson (1453 - ) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Bureholm |
Malin "Bur-Mariet" Olofsdotter (1430 - ) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Bureå |
Anders Andersson Burman (1460 - ) |
Anders Jakobsson af Bure (1480 - 1539) |
Anders Olofsson (1425 - ) |
Isak Andersson (1487 - ) |
Jakob "Jakob Lagman" Andersson (1450 - ) |
Jon Olofsson |
Karl Jakobsson |
Kjellög Olofsdotter (1452 - ) |
Mariet Jakobsdotter (1473 - 1529) |
Moses Jakobsson Bure (1480 - ) |
Olof Hersesson Bure (1380 - 1460) |
Olof Olofsson (1420 - ) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Kåge |
Anna Andersdotter Burea (1515 - 1583) |
Barbro Andersdotter Bure |
Karl Jakobsson |
Kjellög Andersdotter (1520 - ) |
Tomas Kjellsson (1512 - 1595) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Ostvik |
Påvel Andersson (1453 - ) |
(AC), Skellefteå, Viken |
Jon Olovsson |
Lucia Lille Lussi Andersdotter (1462 - ) |
(AC), Skellefteå |
Anders Jakobsson af Bure (1480 - 1539) |
Anders Olsson Silbo (- 1584) |
Andreas Andreae Bure (1551 - 1589) |
Andreas Olai (1512 - 1569) |
Anna Andersdotter Burea (1515 - 1583) |
Brita Andersdotter (1538 - 1565) |
Daniel Andersson Bure (1544 - ) |
Dominus Andreas (1436 - 1506) |
Dordi Andersdotter (1548 - 1591) |
Fale Olofsson Bure (1415 - ) |
Göte Hulth (1914 - 1987) |
Hjördis Persson född hult (1924 - ) |
Jon Andersson (1455 - ) |
Jonas Petri Linnerius (1653 - 1734) |
Jonns Erici Öman (1650 - 1704) |
Karin Andersdotter (- 1525) |
Kristina Tomasdotter (1557 - ) |
Magdalena Nilsdotter (1643 - 1670) |
Magdalena Plantin (1626 - 1657) |
Malin Andersdotter (1480 - 1552) |
Malin Andersdotter (1510 - ) |
Margareta Linneria (- 1735) |
Mariana Lundell (- 1706) |
Martin Lundell (1646 - 1700) |
Nicolaus Lundell (1644 - 1672) |
Nicoluas Martini (1590 - 1650) |
Nils Andersson Bure (1557 - 1597) |
Nils Nilsson |
Nils Olovsson (1518 - 1549) |
Olaus Andeae (1546 - 1569) |
Olof Andersson (- 1632) |
Olof Lundelius (1640 - 1670) |
Per Tomasson (1550 - ) |
Petrus Jonae Linnerius (1616 - 1656) |
Sara Andersdotter (1554 - 1597) |
Sara nomen nescio (- 1601) |
Tomas Kjellsson (1512 - 1595) |
(AC), Storkåge |
Elisabet Andersdotter Burea (1549 - 1597) |
(AC), Sävar |
Olof Leander Hörnkvist (1866 - 1952) |
(AC), Umeå landsförs, Baggböle |
Ingrid Olofsdotter |
Jon Persson (1587 - 1639) |
(AC), Umeå, Grisbacka |
Anders Persson Gris |
Margareta Andersdotter Gris |
Per Andersson Gris |
(AC), Umeå, Grubbe |
Anders Claesson Grubb (1421 - ) |
Anders Jakobsson Grubb (1535 - 1581) |
Anna Andersdotter Grubb (- 1550) |
Anna Jakobsdotter (1545 - ) |
Barbara Jakobsdotter Grubb |
Jakob Andersson (1495 - 1565) |
Karin Andersdotter Grubb (1510 - ) |
Magdalena Jakobsdotter Grubb |
Margareta Jakobsdotter Grubbe (1530 - ) |
Per Andersson Grubb |
(AC), Umeå, Klabböle |
Axel Olofsson Orm |
(AC), Umeå, Röbäck |
Anders Andersson Burman (1460 - ) |
Brita Andersdotter (1490 - ) |
(AC), Umeå, Stöcksjö |
Catharina Jonsdotter (1757 - 1822) |
(AC), Umeå, Teg |
Bengt Germundsson |
Olof Olaus Mårtensson Martini (1510 - 1587) |
(AC), Umeå, Vännäs |
Jakob Gerding |
(AC), Umeå |
Anders Persson Grubb (1470 - 1543) |
Anders Persson Tegman (- 1658) |
Andreas Plantin (1631 - 1708) |
Anna Elisabet Häggmark (1738 - ) |
Anna Plantin (- 1716) |
Barbara Plantin (1644 - ) |
Brita Forselia |
Clemet Olofsson |
Daniel Plantin (1642 - 1711) |
Elaus Engelbert Terserus (1554 - 1617) |
Ericus Olai Plantin (1633 - 1688) |
Erik Njurenius (1592 - 1661) |
Erik Plantin (- 1703) |
Hans Christersson |
Helena Tegman |
Ingemar Claesson Grubbe (1428 - ) |
Ingemar Grubbe (1368 - ) |
Johan Plantin |
Jonas Edvard Törnsten (1733 - 1783) |
Karin Linneria (1630 - ) |
Klas Grubbe (1390 - ) |
Lars Plantin |
Magdalena Lochnaea (1725 - 1790) |
Magdalena Plantin (1626 - 1657) |
Magdalena Plantin (1669 - 1707) |
Magdalena Zackrisdotter (1604 - 1689) |
Margareta Plantin (- 1736) |
Margareta Plantin (1627 - 1701) |
Mariet Jakobsdotter (1473 - 1529) |
Marijet (1466 - ) |
Nanny Lovisa Noraeus (1871 - 1961) |
Nicolaus Olai Plantin (1629 - 1685) |
Nicolaus Olai Sund (1708 - 1787) |
Nils Mickelsson Forsman |
Olaus Petri Njurenius (1580 - 1645) |
Olof Plantin (- 1670) |
Olof Plantin (1640 - 1689) |
Olof Plantin (1670 - 1721) |
Per Grubb (1445 - ) |
Petrus Häggmark (1739 - 1781) |
Petrus Olai Gestricus (1540 - 1607) |
Petrus Plantin (1613 - 1657) |
Zacharias Nicolai Plantin (1680 - 1733) |
Zacharias Olai Plantin (1625 - 1688) |
Zacharias Plantin (1675 - 1738) |
(AC), Åsele |
Erik Millén (1763 - 1823) |
(B), Botkyrka, Tumba |
"Bojan" Emma Elvira Valborg Myrenius född Huldt (1901 - 1974) |
Sven Teodor Myrenius (1897 - 1974) |
(B), Gottröra |
Katrina Norfelt (- 1721) |
(B), Gustavsberg |
Kenneth (1947 - ) |
(B), Huddinge |
Kristina Bure (1618 - 1695) |
(B), Malsta |
Susanne (1966 - ) |
(B), Nacka |
Henrik Huwalt (- 1710) |
(B), Norrtälje |
Malen (1970 - ) |
(B), Värmdö |
Engelbrekt Bure (- 1603) |
(B), Vätö |
Barbro (1947 - ) |
(B), Östertälje |
Erik Axel Ingemar Huldt (1927 - 1975) |
Peter (1955 - ) |
(BD), Gällivare, Vasara |
Hans Dynesius (1737 - 1804) |
(BD), Karl Gustav |
Svea Margit Hult (1922 - ) |
(BD), Luleå, Gammelstad |
Jonas Öhman (1700 - 1753) |
Magdalena Öhman (1697 - 1697) |
Maria Öhman (1705 - 1791) |
Rebecka Öhman (1700 - 1772) |
(BD), Luleå, Årbyn 1 |
Nils Vialmsson (<1500 - 1559) |
Store Erik Torfastsson (1560 - 1645) |
Torfast Nilsson (~1525 - ) |
Vialm (1480 - <1539) |
(BD), Luleå |
Anders Andersson Kråka (1671 - 1740) |
Anders Lung (- 1738) |
Anders Nilsson Kråka (~1495 - 1548) |
Anders Olofsson Kråka (- 1703) |
Andreas Erici Lung (- 1689) |
Anna Elisabeth Renhorn (1704 - 1764) |
Anna Helena Mellin (1769 - ) |
Anna Plantin (1663 - 1725) |
Brita (~1500 - 1563) |
Brita Andersdotter (1681 - 1762) |
Brita Kajsa Renhorn (1703 - ) |
Christina Mellin (1767 - 1833) |
Elisabet Kristina Damin (1717 - 1747) |
Elisabeth Orre (- 1664) |
Elisabeth Plantin (1730 - 1797) |
Engelbertus Laurentii (1542 - 1621) |
Erik Andersson Kråka (1606 - ) |
Erik Andersson Kråka (1674 - 1735) |
Erik Eriksson Orre (1600 - 1654) |
Erik Johansson Orre (1688 - 1724) |
Esias Hackzell (1707 - 1762) |
Esias Renhorn (1696 - ) |
Hans Renhorn (1659 - 1725) |
Hans Renhorn (1718 - ) |
Jacob Andersson Kråka (1532 - 1605) |
Johan Eriksson Orre (1640 - 1702) |
Johannes Hackzell (1709 - 1765) |
Karin Persdotter (- 1648) |
Karl Renhorn (1716 - ) |
Katarina Johansdotter Björn (1645 - 1721) |
Katarina Larsdotter Burman (1658 - 1701) |
Kristina Eriksdotter Dufva (- 1710) |
Kristina Johansdotter Orre (- 1729) |
Kristina Kråka (1692 - 1765) |
Kristina Renhorn (1717 - 1740) |
Magdalena Forsman (1673 - 1731) |
Magdalena Renhorn (1698 - 1769) |
Malin Nilsdotter (1550 - 1624) |
Margareta Kråka (1711 - 1782) |
Maria Brita Renhorn (1707 - 1779) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1630 - ) |
Maria Kråka (1694 - 1729) |
Maria Plantin (1679 - 1754) |
Mattias Hackzell (1714 - 1768) |
Mattias Renhorn (1713 - 1750) |
Mårten Hackzell (1674 - 1725) |
Mårten Hackzell (1712 - 1755) |
Nicolaus Martini Hackzell (1703 - 1755) |
Nils Renhorn (1709 - 1763) |
Olaus Andreæ Sund (1674 - 1728) |
Olof Kråka (1705 - 1743) |
Olof Olofsson Kråka (1660 - 1697) |
Per Andersson Kråka (1530 - 1555) |
Petrus Renhorn (1701 - ) |
Samuel Andreae Grubb (- 1662) |
Sara Huss (- 1728) |
Sofia Kråka (- 1797) |
Zacharias Renhorn (1710 - ) |
(BD), Nederkalix |
Barbro Magdalena Plantin (1721 - 1777) |
Elsa Ingeborg Irene Huldt (1926 - ) |
Erik Eriksson Orre (1625 - 1722) |
Göta Maria Huldt (1923 - ) |
Karl Plantin (1710 - ) |
Katarina Renhorn (1697 - 1780) |
Kristina Margareta Plantin (1715 - 1769) |
Mariana Lundell (- 1706) |
Petrus Plantin (1719 - 1757) |
(BD), Nederluleå, Sunderbyn |
Anders Nilsson Kråka (~1582 - 1648) |
Brita Andersdotter (1605 - 1695) |
Britta Olofsdotter Kråka |
Hans Nilsson (1500 - ) |
Nils Andersson Kråka (~1545 - ) |
Nils Hansson Djäkn (~1450 - ~1499) |
Per Andersson Kråka (1530 - 1555) |
(BD), Nederluleå |
Anders Hackzell (1705 - 1757) |
Andreas Mellin (1773 - ) |
Anna Johansdotter Orre (- 1710) |
Brita Graan (1653 - 1735) |
Elisabeth Jonsdotter Orre (1675 - 1711) |
Erik Plantin (1680 - 1717) |
Esaias Stefani Graan (1620 - 1695) |
Jonas Öhman (1700 - 1753) |
Katarina Johansdotter Björn (1645 - 1721) |
Katarina Mikaelsdotter Burman (- 1689) |
Katarina Renhorn (1697 - 1780) |
Kristina Hackzell (1710 - 1789) |
Maria Margareta Mellin (1777 - 1838) |
Nils Mellin (1774 - ) |
Olaus Svenonis Bidenius (- 1679) |
Olof Mellin (1733 - 1778) |
(BD), Nedertorneå |
Anders Hackzell (1705 - 1757) |
Margareta Kråka (1711 - 1782) |
Maria Margareta Mellin (1777 - 1838) |
(BD), Piteå, Lillpite |
Anders Persson |
Margareta Andersdotter (1550 - ) |
(BD), Piteå, Öjebyn |
Margareta Halsia (1667 - 1750) |
(BD), Piteå |
Eriksdotter (1632 - ) |
Anders Johansson Backman (- 1697) |
Anders Lönberg (1742 - 1808) |
Anna Häggman |
Anna Johansdotter (- 1676) |
Anna Kråka (1704 - 1791) |
Anna Maria Mörner (- 1728) |
Anna Steuchia (1636 - 1662) |
Brita Eriksdotter Backman (1688 - 1744) |
Brita Persdotter (1610 - 1653) |
Dordi Jönsdotter (1647 - ) |
Elin Nilsdotter |
Elisabet Backman (1667 - 1756) |
Elisabet Turdin (1684 - ) |
Elisabeth Månsdotter Häggman (1661 - 1746) |
Elisabeth Orre (- 1664) |
Erik Andersson Backman |
Erik Jonsson (- 1676) |
Erik Olai Graan (1658 - 1698) |
Göran Johansson (- 1672) |
Hans Larsson (- 1671) |
Johan Eriksson Fact (1637 - 1696) |
Johan Månsson Hård (1580 - 1638) |
Johan Månsson Häggman |
Jöns Johansson (1610 - 1653) |
Katarina Jönsdotter (1640 - 1674) |
Lars Månsson (- 1631) |
Margareta Linneria (- 1735) |
Maria Graan (1660 - 1660) |
Mariet (- 1645) |
Måns Eriksson Sterner (1677 - 1720) |
Måns Johansson (1622 - 1692) |
Måns Örjansson (1550 - ) |
Nicoluas Martini (1590 - 1650) |
Nils Jonsson (1728 - ) |
Nils Olofsson |
Olaus Graan (1659 - 1662) |
Olaus Stefani Graan (1618 - 1689) |
Olaus Tomae Roselius (1650 - 1687) |
Petrus Graan (1654 - 1693) |
Sara Andersdotter (1626 - ) |
Stefan Graan (1656 - 1658) |
(BD), Råneå, Niemisel |
Brita Andersdotter (1605 - 1695) |
(BD), Råneå |
Anders Jönsson (1675 - 1715) |
Annika Jönsdotter (1667 - ) |
Brita Jönsdotter (1655 - 1727) |
Brita Jönsdotter (1665 - ) |
Elisabeth Jonsdotter Orre (1675 - 1711) |
Erik Johansson Orre (1688 - 1724) |
Johan Eriksson Orre (1640 - 1702) |
Johan Forsman (1671 - 1717) |
Jonas Nordvall (1712 - 1768) |
Jöns Dagesson Forsman (1633 - 1715) |
Jöns Nilsson (1614 - 1696) |
Karin Jönsdotter (1643 - 1705) |
Katarina Forsman (1673 - 1707) |
Magdalena Forsman (1673 - 1731) |
Margareta Forsman (1664 - 1713) |
Nicolaus Martini Hackzell (1703 - 1755) |
(BD), Överkalix |
Anders Lönberg (1742 - 1808) |
Berit (1941 - ) |
Brita Katarina Nordvall (1750 - 1821) |
Brita Margareta Nordvall (1745 - 1745) |
Erik Lönnberg (1696 - 1743) |
Erik Nordvall (1748 - 1749) |
Erik Nordvall (1753 - 1835) |
Jonas Nordvall (1746 - 1834) |
Jöns Andersson Kråka (1603 - 1675) |
Margareta Halsia (1667 - 1750) |
Margareta Nordvall (1757 - 1760) |
Margareta Orre (- 1706) |
Olaus Nordvall (1751 - 1752) |
Petrus Nordvall (1756 - 1756) |
Sofia Albertina Nordvall (1754 - 1760) |
(BD), Överluleå, Unbyn 12 |
Margareta Andersdotter Kråka (1618 - ) |
(BD), Överluleå |
Björn (1952 - ) |
(BD), Övertorneå, Hietaniemi |
Gertrud Björkman (1742 - 1832) |
(BD), Övertårneå |
Anna Katarina Plantin (1728 - 1807) |
(C), Almunge |
Dordi Andersdotter (1548 - 1591) |
Peder |
(C), Dannemora |
Karl Vestergren (1886 - 1948) |
(C), Enköping |
Anders (1961 - ) |
Johannes Njurenius (1596 - 1641) |
(C), Film |
Greta Lisa Mattsdotter (1842 - ) |
(C), Funbo |
Klas Grubbe (1390 - ) |
(C), Gottsunda |
Johannes Bureus (1568 - 1652) |
(C), Gran, Övre Gran |
Esaias Stefani Graan (1620 - 1695) |
(C), Helga Trefaldighet |
Olaus Jonae Chrochius (1560 - 1641) |
(C), Holm |
Mårten Hackzell (1674 - 1725) |
(C), Husby-Långhundra |
Andreas Bure (1571 - 1646) |
(C), Skokloster |
Gunnar Haursi (Herse) (~995 - >1040) |
(C), Sånga, Svartsjö |
Erik Dynesius (1744 - 1823) |
(C), Uppsala, Fale Bro |
Fale Bure Hin Gamble (1115 - 1161) |
(C), Uppsala |
Anders Matsson (- 1608) |
Andreas Andreae Bure (1551 - 1589) |
Andreas Olai (1512 - 1569) |
Andreas Sundius (1642 - 1705) |
Anna Steuch (1684 - 1737) |
Anna Tersera (1653 - 1723) |
Cecilia Olovsdotter (1520 - 1569) |
Elisabet Steuchia (1677 - 1758) |
Jöns Steuchius (1676 - 1742) |
Katarina Nilsdotter (1595 - 1681) |
Laurentius Olai (1514 - ) |
Malin Magdalena Andersdotter (1541 - 1580) |
Mattias Steuchius (1644 - 1730) |
Mattias Steuchius (1681 - 1714) |
Nils Olovsson (1518 - 1549) |
Nils Sidenius (- 1644) |
Olof Lundström (1715 - 1792) |
Olof Sundius (1676 - 1753) |
Olof Timmerman (1480 - 1549) |
Per Menlös (- 1655) |
Per Olovsson (1516 - ) |
Thomas Mattiae (1541 - 1580) |
(C), Vaksala |
Anna Tersera (1653 - 1723) |
(C), Vallby, Ledinge |
Dominicus Nicolai (1515 - 1574) |
(C), Vassunda |
Jonas Olai Buraeus (- 1603) |
Malin Magdalena Andersdotter (1541 - 1580) |
Olaus Jonae (- 1612) |
Zacharias Plantin (1727 - 1799) |
(C), Vendel |
Johannes Bureus (1598 - 1616) |
(C), Vestland |
Greta Ersdotter (1761 - 1833) |
Maria Matilda Olsdotter (1848 - ) |
Olof Sandberg (1780 - 1845) |
Olof Wadlund (1835 - ) |
(C), Åkerby |
Johannes Bureus (1568 - 1652) |
Thomas Mattiae (1541 - 1580) |
(C), Älvkarleby |
Sigvard (1929 - 1995) |
(C), Ärentuna |
Matz nomen nescio |
(C), Öregrund |
Linneria |
Brita Persdotter Duus (1594 - 1638) |
Georg Wintz |
Mickel Duse (1534 - 1570) |
Per Mickelsson Duus (1565 - ) |
(C), Österlövsta |
Johan Westergren (1843 - ) |
(C), Övergran |
Olaus Stefani Graan (1618 - 1689) |
(D), Björkvik |
Petrus Steuchius (Stök) (1500 - ) |
(D), Eskilstuna Fors |
Bo (1953 - ) |
(D), Eskilstuna Kloster |
Susanne (1961 - ) |
(D), Eskilstuna |
David (1982 - ) |
(D), Fogdö |
Brita Steuch (1640 - ) |
Erik Steuch (1643 - 1671) |
Johannes Steuchius (1646 - ) |
Kristina Steuchia (1642 - 1718) |
Margareta Steuchia (1638 - 1718) |
Mattias Steuchius (1644 - 1730) |
Petrus Steuchius (1648 - ) |
(D), Hyltinge, Backa Gård |
Uno Troilius (1586 - 1664) |
(D), Jäder |
Brita Ilsbodina (1615 - 1650) |
Brita Persdotter Duus (1594 - 1638) |
Mattias Georgi Ilsbodinus (1573 - 1642) |
Örge Eriksson (1548 - 1642) |
(D), Lerbo, Speteby skattegård |
Erik Persson Stök (1573 - 1645) |
(D), Lerbo, Speteby |
Christian Steuchius (1595 - ) |
Petrus Erici Steuchius (1605 - 1683) |
(D), Nyköping |
Maria Nilsdotter (1577 - 1605) |
Nils Jönsson (1545 - ) |
(D), Strängnäs |
Anna Ilsbodina (- 1686) |
Anna Steuchia (1636 - 1662) |
Jacobus Johannis Zebrazynthius (1572 - 1642) |
(D), Tyskland, Hamburg |
Erik Persson Bueus |
(D), Tyskland, Lübeck |
Algot (1430 - 1515) |
Anna Bjönsdotter Bagge (1494 - 1575) |
Didrik Rost |
(D), Tyskland, Pommern, Anklam |
Anders Persson Damin (- 1670) |
Katarina Margareta Damin (1640 - 1705) |
(D), Tyskland, Rügen |
Anders Johansson Depken (1717 - 1759) |
(D), Tyskland |
Lars Andersson (- 1656) |
Peter Schimidt (- 1717) |
(D), Österåker |
Beda Maria Hannell (1890 - 1979) |
(DK), Danmark, Köpenhamn |
Ingemar Claesson Grubbe (1428 - ) |
Ingemar Grubbe (1307 - 1372) |
Ingemar Grubbe (1368 - ) |
Klas Grubbe (1343 - ) |
Lars Ingemarsson Grubbe |
(DK), Danmark |
Ingemar Grubbe (1307 - 1372) |
Jonas Larsson Nerbelius |
(E), Drothem |
Julius Filip Hessel (1843 - 1911) |
(E), Ekeby |
Aston Karl Elof Wiss (1906 - 1977) |
(E), Gusum |
Magdalena Henriksdotter Huwalt (1648 - 1735) |
(E), Landeryd, Hjulsbro |
Gölug Forsia (1450 - ) |
(E), Linköping |
Birgitta Steuchia (1679 - 1710) |
John Zackrisson Ulf (- 1672) |
Martinus Olai Gestricus (1528 - 1585) |
(E), Norrköping |
Nils Nilsson |
(E), Ringarum |
Henrik Huwalt (- 1680) |
(E), Skönberga |
Elisabet Bure (1615 - 1680) |
(F), Frankrike, Paris |
Johannes Ilsbodinius |
(F), Järstorp |
Margareta Nenzelia (1638 - 1703) |
(F), Tranås |
Aston Karl Elof Wiss (1906 - 1977) |
Irma Ingegärd Wiss (1912 - 1978) |
(G), Blädinge |
Elof Steuch (1687 - 1772) |
(GB), Skottland |
Teitt af Pirn (1350 - ) |
(H), Törnsfall |
Emil Teodor Myrenius (1859 - ) |
(L), Röke |
Olof Plantin (1672 - 1736) |
(M), Dalköpinge |
Olof Örnberg (1680 - 1738) |
(M), Gylle |
Margareta Plantin (- 1724) |
(M), Håslöv |
Anna Aquilonia (1708 - 1755) |
Brita Plantin (1667 - 1757) |
Karl Gustav Sylvan (1716 - 1717) |
Kristian Sylvan (1718 - ) |
Nils Christensson Sylvan (1665 - 1726) |
Olof Örnberg (1680 - 1738) |
Simon Aquilonius (1680 - 1713) |
(M), Hällestad |
Anna Aquilonia (1708 - 1755) |
Margareta Aquilonia (1710 - 1747) |
(M), Lund |
Brita Plantin (1667 - 1757) |
Jonas Petri Linnerius (1653 - 1734) |
Margareta Steuchia (1696 - 1770) |
Mattias Steuchius (1681 - 1714) |
Simon Aquilonius (1680 - 1713) |
(M), Löderup |
Nils Christensson Sylvan (1665 - 1726) |
Simon Aquilonius (1680 - 1713) |
(M), Tygelsjö |
Petrus Plantin (1667 - 1709) |
(M), Vellinge |
Brita Plantin (1667 - 1757) |
Kristian Sylvan (1718 - ) |
(M), Önnarp |
Olof Julius Plantin (1660 - 1696) |
(N), Varberg |
Jonas Nordvall (1746 - 1834) |
(O), Göteborg |
Armika Albertsdotter Sittman (1605 - 1646) |
Israel Johan Norfelt (1606 - 1667) |
Åke Lennart Jakobsson (1919 - 1985) |
(O), Marstrand |
Aestan Emanuel Harlin (1793 - 1824) |
(O), Nylöse |
Armika Albertsdotter Sittman (1605 - 1646) |
(P), Edsleskog |
Anders Wallman (1763 - 1842) |
Sara Joansdotter (1770 - 1845) |
(P), Fröskog, Grelserud |
Bryngel Wallman (1797 - ) |
(P), Fröskog, Hults Soldatstom |
Lars Jonsson (1791 - 1833) |
(P), Fröskog, Manhem |
Lars Jonsson (1791 - 1833) |
(P), Fröskog, Wallsjö storm |
Maria Andersdotter (1793 - ) |
(P), Fröskog |
Anders Wallman (1763 - 1842) |
Anders Wallman (1790 - ) |
Gustaf Larsson Wallman (1830 - 1866) |
Jonas Wallman (1803 - ) |
Magnus Wallman (1805 - ) |
Olle Andersson Ram (1799 - ) |
Sara Joansdotter (1770 - 1845) |
Stina Wallman (1795 - ) |
(P), Grättved Edelskog |
Sara Joansdotter (1770 - 1845) |
(P), Mo, Forsbacka |
Johan Warg (1702 - 1730) |
(P), Skräddaretorpet Laxarby |
Anders Wallman (1763 - 1842) |
Lars Olsson Wallman (1731 - ) |
(PL), Polen |
Per Lind (- 1657) |
(PL), Pommern |
Daniel Andersson Högberg (1735 - 1760) |
(R), Tidaholm |
Erik Gustaf Jakobsson (1920 - 1993) |
(RUS), Ingermanland, Nöteborg |
Kristoffer Kristoffersson Bure (1635 - ) |
(S), Alster, Nybacka |
Gudmund Persson Brun (1642 - 1707) |
Per Gudmundsson (1681 - 1692) |
(S), Boda, Renstad |
Inga Maria Jonasson Hult (1823 - ) |
Lars Andersson Hult (1726 - 1807) |
(S), Boda, Rinnfors |
Anna Andersdotter (1775 - 1859) |
Annika Andersdotter (1760 - 1844) |
Gustaf Hult (1783 - 1836) |
Ingeborg Jonasson Hult (1825 - 1827) |
Jonas Larsson Hult (1760 - 1843) |
(S), Boda |
Ingeborg Jansdotter (1805 - 1884) |
Johannes Hult (1795 - 1886) |
Maria Olsdotter (1774 - ) |
Zacharias Jonasson Hult (1843 - ) |
(S), Borgvik, Borgviks bruk |
Anders Persson Jernberg (1685 - 1725) |
(S), Brattfors |
Brita Andersdotter (1725 - 1807) |
(S), Brunskog, Svartanå |
Ingeborg Jansdotter (1805 - 1884) |
Johan Fredrik Huldt född Wallman (1860 - 1927) |
Jonas Jonasson Hult (1802 - 1891) |
(S), Brunskog, Åmot |
Karl Hult (1785 - 1848) |
(S), Brunskog |
Agneta Jonasdotter Hult (1838 - 1876) |
Anna Andersdotter (1775 - 1859) |
Gustaf Larsson Wallman (1830 - 1866) |
Johan Hult (1806 - 1807) |
Katarina Kristoffersdotter Hane (1731 - 1810) |
(S), Degerfors |
Kristofer Jonasson Hane (1682 - 1741) |
Mats Jonasson Hane (1683 - 1733) |
(S), Eda |
Inga Fredrika Hult (1854 - ) |
(S), Edsvalla |
Mats Jonasson Hane (1683 - 1733) |
(S), Ekshärad, Busjöedet |
Maria Kristoffersdotter Hane (1718 - 1794) |
(S), Ekshärad |
Jonas Kristoffersson Hollsten (1713 - 1789) |
(S), Forsnäs |
Karl Kristoffersson Hane (1720 - 1763) |
Maria Kristoffersdotter Hane (1718 - 1794) |
(S), Fryksände, Torsby |
Karl Kristoffersson Hane (1720 - 1763) |
(S), Fryksände |
Sara Kristoffersdotter Hane (1722 - 1792) |
(S), Färnebo, Mörttjärnshyttan |
Brita Davidsdotter (1752 - 1813) |
(S), Färnebo |
Annika Kristoffersdotter Hane (1725 - 1773) |
Nils Larsson Hane (1645 - 1715) |
(S), Geijersholm |
Karl Henriksson Gevert (1721 - 1774) |
Sara Kristoffersdotter Hane (1722 - 1792) |
(S), Glava, Glasforsen |
Lars Andersson Hult (1726 - 1807) |
(S), Glava |
Brita Nilsdotter (1836 - ) |
Nils Larsson (1800 - 1864) |
(S), Grava |
Gustaf Adolf Göte Forestad (1925 - 1993) |
(S), Gunnarskog, Fredros |
Olof Petersson Uppvall (1781 - 1845) |
(S), Gåsborn |
Johanna Matilda Karlsson (1864 - ) |
(S), Hvitsand |
Jonas Jonasson Hult (1835 - ) |
(S), Karlskoga, Bofors |
Kristina Kristoffersdotter Hane (1711 - ) |
(S), Karlskoga, Bohammar |
Annika Hansdotter (1677 - 1740) |
Arvid Jonasson Hane (1685 - 1740) |
(S), Karlskoga, Kärrhult |
Sven Jonsson |
(S), Karlskoga |
Elias Kristoffersson Hane (1709 - ) |
Elisabet Jonasdotter Hane (1681 - 1747) |
Elsa Kristoffersdotter (1681 - 1757) |
Erik Jonasson Hane (1663 - 1723) |
Jonas Larsson Hane (1634 - 1704) |
Sigrid Margareta Dahl (- 1787) |
(S), Karlstad |
Zacharias Plantin (1675 - 1738) |
(S), Kil, Nedre Ullerud, Mölnbacka övre bruk |
Jonas Larsson Hult (1760 - 1843) |
Sven Hult (1757 - 1817) |
(S), Kroppa, Kärrhult |
Annika Svensdotter (1707 - 1783) |
(S), Lungsund, Bjurbäcken |
Jonas Larsson Hane (1634 - 1704) |
(S), Långserud, Kålsäter |
Anders Hult (1791 - 1863) |
Johan Hult (1789 - 1789) |
Johannes Hult (1795 - 1886) |
Katarina Göransdotter Slogström (1758 - 1789) |
Katarina Hult (1798 - 1864) |
Maria Hult (1789 - 1789) |
Maria Hult (1793 - ) |
(S), Långserud |
Jonas Jonasson Hult (1802 - 1891) |
(S), Mangskog, Reinholdsfors |
Agneta Jonasdotter Hult (1838 - 1876) |
Anna Hult (1787 - 1871) |
Annika Svensdotter (1707 - 1783) |
Brita Andersdotter (1725 - 1807) |
Brita Davidsdotter (1752 - 1813) |
Emil Edvard Jonasson Hult (1851 - 1855) |
Gustaf Hult (1783 - 1836) |
Karl Hult (1785 - 1848) |
Katarina Hult (1767 - 1813) |
Katarina Hult (1798 - 1864) |
Kristofer Hult (1754 - 1842) |
Nils Larsson (1800 - 1864) |
(S), Mangskog |
Britta Kajsa Jonasdotter Hult (1840 - ) |
Katarina Jonasdotter Hult (1847 - ) |
(S), Manhem Gustaf |
Gustaf Larsson Wallman (1830 - 1866) |
(S), Manhem |
Anders Larsson Wallman (1820 - ) |
Kajsa Larsdotter Wallman (1822 - ) |
(S), Munkfors |
Gustaf Ämrik Jacobsson (1889 - 1983) |
(S), Norra Råda, Geijersholms bruk |
Katarina Gudmundsdotter Brun (1681 - 1771) |
(S), Norra Råda, Uddeholm |
Annika Kristoffersdotter Hane (1725 - 1773) |
(S), Ransäter, Munkfors |
Jakob Eliasson Holm (1772 - 1845) |
(S), Stavnäs, Byn |
Anders Hult (1791 - 1863) |
Eva Brunzell (1794 - 1881) |
(S), Stavnäs, Stömne |
Johan Warg (1702 - 1730) |
(S), Sunne, Brunskog, Svartanå |
Emil Edvard Jonasson Hult (1851 - 1855) |
(S), Sunne, Gunnarskog |
Anders Jonson (1850 - ) |
(S), Sunne, Rottna |
Agneta Jonasdotter Hult (1838 - 1876) |
Gustaf Larsson Wallman (1830 - 1866) |
(S), Sunne |
Augusta (1875 - ) |
Gustaf Wallman (1864 - ) |
Inga Maja Wallman (1862 - 1877) |
Kristofer Jonasson Hane (1682 - 1741) |
Maria Danielsdotter Hollsten (1719 - ) |
Maria Lisa Spets (1837 - ) |
(S), Södra Ny |
Axel Vilhelm Myrman (1885 - 1967) |
(S), Vitsand, Kristinefors |
Anna Lisa Jonasson Hult (1833 - ) |
Jan Jonasson Hult (1830 - ) |
Johannes Jonasson Hult (1828 - ) |
(S), Älgå, Älgå bruk |
Anna Hult (1787 - 1871) |
Eva Brunzell (1794 - 1881) |
Olof Petersson Uppvall (1781 - 1845) |
(S), Älgå |
Ulrika Moberg (1814 - ) |
(S), Älvsbacka, Östanås |
Katarina Hult (1767 - 1813) |
(S), Älvsbacka |
Jakob Eliasson Holm (1772 - 1845) |
(S), Östra Ämtervik, Gårdsjö |
Kristofer Hult (1754 - 1842) |
Sven Hult (1757 - 1817) |
(SF), Borgå, Pirlaks |
Margareta |
(SF), Finland, Helsinge, Härtnäs |
Margareta Jägerhorn i Härtonäs (1424 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Kemi |
Johannes Persson |
(SF), Finland, Kronoby |
Anna Njurenia (1580 - 1664) |
(SF), Finland, Nykarleby |
Hans Hansson (1709 - 1791) |
(SF), Finland, Nyland |
Jöns Teitt af Pernå (1380 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Pedersöre |
Anders Njurenius (1590 - ) |
Anna Njurenia (1580 - 1664) |
Knut Henriksson (- 1621) |
Magdalena Knutsdotter |
Sven Wigelius (- 1653) |
(SF), Finland, Perneå, Kabböle |
Ingeborg Persdotter (1440 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Perneå, Tetom |
Anna Bertilsdotter |
Henrik Mårtensson Teit Teet (1580 - 1657) |
Ingeborg Persdotter (1440 - ) |
Jöns Teit Håkansson (1440 - 1496) |
Lars Teit Matsson (1500 - 1571) |
Mats Teit Jönsson (1470 - 1552) |
Mats Teit Mårtensson (- 1613) |
Mårten Larsson Teit (1540 - 1584) |
(SF), Finland, Perneå |
Ivar Mårtensson Teet (<1584 - 1672) |
(SF), Finland, Pernå, Kuuskoski |
Håkan Teit Jönsson (1410 - >1440) |
Jöns Teit Håkansson (1440 - 1496) |
(SF), Finland, Pernå, Sarvlaks |
Brita Larsdotter Creutz (1470 - ) |
Lars Matsson Creutz (1439 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Sibbo, Gasterby |
Lasse Ekelöf (1420 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Styrkro |
Mats (Mattias) Larsson (1649 - 1731) |
(SF), Finland, Särkilaks |
Getrud (1415 - ) |
(SF), Finland, Torneå |
Nicolaus Olai Sund (1708 - 1787) |
Otto Mörner (1662 - 1691) |
(SF), Finland, Uleborg |
Barbro Margareta Stenklyft (- 1735) |
(SF), Finland, Vasa |
Lars Ingemarsson Grubbe |
(SF), Finland, Viborg |
Johan Plantin |
(SF), Finland, Åbo |
Axel Hansson |
Christian Steuchius (1595 - ) |
Elisabet Bure (1615 - 1680) |
(SF), Finland |
Anders Bredsjö Ante Danielsson (- 1668) |
Anna-Liisa (1952 - 1995) |
Erik Hindersson |
Joakim Allard (1692 - 1742) |
Johan Dufwa (1718 - 1753) |
Johan Larsson (1640 - 1708) |
Johannes Terserus (1612 - 1649) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1711 - 1786) |
Malin Mikaelsdotter (1633 - 1728) |
Margareta Plantin (- 1736) |
Mikael Jonsson |
(SF), Torneå |
Anna (1490 - ) |
(T), Asker, Brefvens Bruk |
Anders Gustaf Andersson (1834 - 1917) |
Anna Lotta Lindgren (1845 - 1932) |
Gustaf Adolf Geschwindt Andersson (1865 - 1919) |
(T), Asker |
Linnea Matilda Cecilia Olsson (1900 - 1986) |
Rosina Grönqvist (1833 - 1872) |
(T), Fellingsbro, Finnåker |
Anders Klasson (1706 - ) |
Anders Persson (1734 - 1735) |
Anna Andersdotter (1675 - 1729) |
Anna Persdotter (1732 - ) |
Daniel Persson Broman (1738 - ) |
Johan Klasson (1704 - ) |
Klas Persson (1675 - 1745) |
Per Klasson Broman (1713 - 1776) |
(T), Fellingsbro, Söderby |
Adolf Persson (1743 - 1744) |
(T), Fellingsbro, Åby |
Per Persson (1745 - 1746) |
(T), Fellingsbro, Österhammar |
Johan Broman (1741 - 1824) |
(T), Fellingsbro |
Anna Andersdotter (1712 - 1786) |
(T), Glanshammar |
Rosina Grönqvist (1833 - 1872) |
(T), Grythyttan |
Jakob Örn (1814 - 1900) |
Johanna Görling (1819 - 1899) |
Karl Erik Örn (1863 - ) |
Sofia Karolina Örn (1857 - ) |
Susanna Josefina Örn (1852 - ) |
(T), Hällefors |
Johanna Ulrika Örn (1844 - ) |
Kristina Matilda Örn (1847 - ) |
Maria Augusta Örn (1849 - ) |
(T), Norrbärke |
Emma Örn (1839 - 1909) |
Johanna Görling (1819 - 1899) |
(T), Sköllesta |
Anders Gustaf Andersson (1834 - 1917) |
(T), Svennevad, Lilla Annebo |
Anders Andersson (1759 - 1843) |
(T), Svennevad |
Anders Andersson (1759 - 1843) |
Anna Ersdotter (1760 - 1795) |
Anna Lotta Lindgren (1845 - 1932) |
Maria Olsdotter (1773 - ) |
Sara Lisa Andersdotter (1793 - ) |
(T), Örebro |
Göte Hulth (1914 - 1987) |
Olof Örnberg (1680 - 1738) |
(U), Hallstahammar |
Anders (1941 - 2010) |
Anette (1964 - ) |
Ann-Britt (1960 - ) |
Ann-Sofie (1976 - ) |
Annika (1968 - ) |
Bengt-Olof (1958 - ) |
Berit (1941 - ) |
Björn (1938 - ) |
Eva-Lena (1963 - ) |
Fru Elisabeth |
Herr Matts |
Ingela (1964 - ) |
Ingrid (1944 - ) |
Johnny (1972 - ) |
Kristina (1975 - ) |
Magnus (1971 - ) |
Patrik (1972 - ) |
Pernilla (1975 - ) |
Sanja (1981 - ) |
Sanna (1984 - ) |
Sarina (1983 - ) |
Sören (1951 - 2005) |
Ulf (1956 - ) |
Wäinö Erik Emil Hulth (1913 - 1999) |
Zorina (1966 - ) |
(U), Irsta |
Carl Vilhelm Enggren (1836 - 1894) |
(U), Kolbäck |
Helena (1954 - ) |
(U), Köping |
Algot (1430 - 1515) |
Anders (1941 - 2010) |
Margit Algotsdotter (1460 - 1501) |
Sanja (1981 - ) |
Sanna (1984 - ) |
Sven Wigelius (- 1653) |
(U), Malma, Gisslarbo |
Adolf Fredrik Vieweg (1816 - 1868) |
(U), Munktorp, Lisjö |
Lars Broman (1747 - 1820) |
(U), Norberg |
Ingrid (1944 - ) |
(U), Ramnäs, Bäckhammar |
Per Persson (1745 - 1746) |
(U), Surahammar, Lisjö |
Margareta Steuchia (1696 - 1770) |
(U), Surahammar |
Annelie (1959 - ) |
Gunnar (1926 - 2007) |
Monika (1965 - ) |
Pia (1967 - ) |
Ronie (1964 - ) |
Sarina (1983 - ) |
Sigrid (1934 - 2004) |
Tony (1978 - ) |
(U), Västerfärnebo |
Anna Stina Bark (1795 - ) |
(U), Västerås |
Alfhild Sigrid Jakobsson (1914 - 1996) |
Anton (1995 - ) |
Björn (1938 - ) |
Gunnel (1958 - ) |
Hjördis (1944 - ) |
Jan-Olof (1963 - ) |
Johanna (1992 - ) |
Linnea Valborg Jakobsson (1914 - 2003) |
Maria Steuchia (1689 - 1719) |
Pia (1960 - ) |
Rut Kerstin Jakobsson (1934 - 1975) |
Sigurd Erik Jakobsson (1912 - 1984) |
Torbjörn (1955 - ) |
Örjan Erik Ossian Jakobsson (1935 - 1995) |
(U), Östervåla |
Samuel Andreae Grubb (- 1662) |
(USA), Amerika |
Gustaf Wallman (1864 - ) |
Karl Rikard Jakobsson (1884 - ) |
Valentin (1869 - ) |
(USA), Delaware, New Castle |
Andreas Schimidt (1731 - ) |
Ericus Schimidt (1732 - 1792) |
Frederic Schimidt (1727 - 1802) |
Hans Jörgen Schimidt (1696 - 1753) |
Johan Schimidt (1722 - 1752) |
Jonas Schimidt (1737 - 1740) |
Maria Schimidt (1740 - 1740) |
Peter Schimidt (1720 - 1748) |
Tobias Schimidt (1725 - 1781) |
(USA), Delaware |
Fredrik Schmidt (1691 - 1759) |
Hans Jörgen Schimidt (1696 - 1753) |
Maria Stallcop (1696 - 1750) |
(USA), Massachusetts, Middlesex |
Daniel Gustav Ohs (Åhs) (1895 - 1990) |
Frida Elvira Ohs (Jakobsson ) (1896 - 1977) |
(USA), Massachusetts |
Frida Elvira Ohs (Jakobsson ) (1896 - 1977) |
(USA), Philadelphia, Wicaco |
Fredrik Schmidt (1691 - 1759) |
(USA), Philadelphia |
Hanna Schimidt (1727 - ) |
Mary Magdalena Schimidt (1725 - ) |
(USA), Washington |
Tobias Schimidt (1725 - 1781) |
(W), Aspeboda, Kavelmora |
Elisabeth Eriksdotter (1747 - 1838) |
(W), Borlänge |
Ida Katarina Jakobsson född Persson (1908 - 1967) |
Karl Bernhard Jakobsson (1903 - 1986) |
(W), By, Horndal järnbruk |
Axel Hugo (1887 - 1888) |
Axel Hugo (1888 - ) |
Carl Harald (1883 - ) |
Daniel Gustav Ohs (Åhs) (1895 - 1990) |
Elin Lovisa (1897 - ) |
Engla Teresia (1892 - ) |
Hildur Josefina (1886 - ) |
Johan Herman (1884 - ) |
Margareta Asplund (1863 - 1890) |
(W), Dådran |
Karl Johan Åslund (1851 - ) |
(W), Enviken |
Anders Hedman (1883 - 1961) |
Brita Abrahamsdotter (1850 - ) |
Erik August Åslund (1882 - 1937) |
Margreta Andersdotter (1848 - ) |
(W), Falun |
Fredrik Schmidt (1691 - 1759) |
Helena Utter (1603 - 1631) |
Henrik Mårtensson Teit Teet (1580 - 1657) |
Peter Schimidt (- 1717) |
Petter Schmidt (1690 - ) |
(W), Folkärna |
Alva Majvor Maria Jacobsson (1922 - 2005) |
(W), Grangärde |
Jakob Örn (1840 - ) |
Johan August Örn (1842 - ) |
Karl Edvin Mas-Olle Eriksson (1897 - 1975) |
(W), Hedemora, Norns bruk |
Anders Olofsson Åhs (1712 - 1781) |
Margeta (- 1695) |
Olof Olofsson Åhs (1679 - 1762) |
Sara Larsdotter Knöper (1684 - 1743) |
(W), Hedemora |
Anders Wikberg (1784 - ) |
Katarina Nenzelia (1625 - 1662) |
Lars Larsson Knöper (- 1725) |
Margareta Jonasdotter (- 1737) |
Olof Eriksson Åhs (- 1693) |
(W), Kristine, Falun |
Balsar Schimidt (1700 - 1701) |
Hans Jörgen Schimidt (1696 - 1753) |
Hedrik Schimidt (1695 - ) |
Magdalena Schmitt (1702 - 1750) |
(W), Kristine |
Anna Magdalena Schimidt (1719 - 1720) |
Anna Magdalena Schimidt (1720 - 1723) |
Anna Magdalena Schimidt (1723 - 1764) |
Brita Melkersdotter (- 1752) |
Brita Schimidt (1721 - 1727) |
Brita Schimidt (1727 - 1753) |
Fredrik Schimidt (1737 - ) |
Hans Jörgen Schimidt (1730 - ) |
Henrik Melker Schimidt (1728 - 1770) |
Karl Fredrik Schimidt (1726 - 1726) |
Katarina Schimidt (1734 - ) |
Petter Schimidt (1718 - 1725) |
(W), Leksand, Prästgården |
Anna Troilia (1621 - 1666) |
Margareta Hansdotter Zebrozynthia (1594 - 1657) |
Uno Troilius (1586 - 1664) |
(W), Leksand |
Elaus Engelbert Terserus (1554 - 1617) |
Johannes Terserus (1612 - 1649) |
Per Behndig Persson (1846 - ) |
(W), Ludvika |
Johan Örn (1802 - 1843) |
Per Gustaf Örn (1806 - 1857) |
Stina Lisa Broman (1769 - 1835) |
(W), Malung |
Anna Andersdotter (1855 - ) |
Gustaf Adolf Göte Forestad (1925 - 1993) |
Jannes Anna Dagmar Forestad (1918 - 2007) |
(W), Mora, Siljansfors |
Jakob Broman (1751 - 1752) |
Jakob Ulrik Örn (1841 - 1844) |
Johanna Ulrica Örn (1838 - 1845) |
(W), Mora |
Jakob Ulrik Örn (1835 - 1837) |
(W), Norrbärke, Narvgården |
Katarina Göransdotter Slogström (1758 - 1789) |
(W), Norrbärke |
Stina Catrina Wikberg (1827 - ) |
(W), Nås |
Ernst Rolf Äng (1944 - 1994) |
(W), Ore, Dalfors bruk |
Stina Dahlbrink (1796 - ) |
(W), Ore, Furudal |
Sara Ernbeg (1794 - 1861) |
(W), Orsa, Fredshammar |
Margareta Kristina Broman (1753 - 1755) |
(W), Ransäter |
Ida Charlotta Lodin (1876 - ) |
Inga Ulrika Tiderman (1920 - 2006) |
Katarina Kristoffersdotter Hane (1731 - 1810) |
Olof Petersson (1731 - 1795) |
(W), Silvberg, Fiskarbo |
Elisabet Danielsdotter (1753 - 1807) |
(W), Silvberg, Grängshammar |
Anders Andersson Åhs (1747 - 1805) |
Anna Catrina (1851 - 1851) |
Anna Erika (1852 - ) |
Daniel Gustaf Åhs (1823 - ) |
Elisabet Danielsdotter (1753 - 1807) |
Erik Gustaf (1856 - ) |
Karl Johan Åhs (1821 - ) |
Karl Åhs (1792 - ) |
(W), Silvberg, Risshyttan |
Anders Andersson Åhs (1747 - 1805) |
Anders Andersson Åhs (1771 - ) |
Anders Olofsson Åhs (1712 - 1781) |
Margareta Eriksdotter (1710 - ) |
Olof Olofsson Åhs (1679 - 1762) |
Sara Larsdotter Knöper (1684 - 1743) |
(W), Silvberg |
Anna Johansdotter (1794 - ) |
(W), Stora Tuna, ÖvreSvärdsjö |
Jonas Vilhelm (1859 - 1933) |
(W), Stora Tuna |
Anna Troilia (1621 - 1666) |
Hans Jakobsson (1851 - 1902) |
Karl Johan Åhs (1854 - ) |
Katarina Nenzelia (1625 - 1662) |
Margareta Hansdotter Noraea (- 1688) |
Margareta Nenzelia (1638 - 1703) |
Segericus Segerici Nenzelius (1600 - 1638) |
(W), Svartnäs |
nomen nescio (1774 - 1777) |
nomen nescio (1776 - 1776) |
nomen nescio (1779 - 1779) |
Anna Broman (1772 - 1811) |
Anna Greta (1847 - 1847) |
Anna Greta Örn (1790 - 1843) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1737 - ) |
Augusta Matilda (1875 - ) |
Brita (1828 - 1843) |
Britta Samuelsdotter (1834 - ) |
Carin Jansdotter Broman (1822 - 1888) |
Carl Jakob Thunberg (1821 - 1862) |
Christina Thunberg (1865 - ) |
Elisabet Israelsdotter (1753 - ) |
Emma Margreta (1877 - ) |
Greta Stina (1777 - ) |
Jakob Broman (1773 - ) |
Jan Fredrik (1861 - ) |
Jan Persson Broman (1792 - 1844) |
Johan Broman (1741 - 1824) |
Johan Broman (1771 - 1773) |
Johanna Fredrika (1869 - ) |
Jonas Vilhelm (1859 - 1933) |
Karl August (1873 - ) |
Margareta Broman (1774 - ) |
Maria Elisabet (1880 - ) |
Per Jansson Broman (1769 - 1804) |
Per Klasson Broman (1713 - 1776) |
Regina Broman (1770 - 1773) |
Samuel Emil (1866 - ) |
Stina Lisa Broman (1769 - 1835) |
Ulrika Thunberg (1865 - 1933) |
(W), Svärdsjö, Klockarnäs |
Lisbet Andersdotter (1759 - ) |
(W), Svärdsjö |
Hans Hedman (1844 - ) |
Per (1780 - 1850) |
(W), Säfsnäs |
Anna Larsdotter (1783 - 1867) |
(W), Söderbärke |
Brita Matsdotter (1806 - ) |
(W), Westra Svartnäs |
Carin Jansdotter Broman (1822 - 1888) |
(X), Alfta, Galven |
Adolf Fredrik Vieweg (1816 - 1868) |
(X), Alfta |
Anders Persson (1675 - ) |
Erik Örn (1764 - 1822) |
Jakob Örn (1814 - 1900) |
Kristina Charlotta Örn (1811 - 1814) |
Lars Andersson Örn (1701 - 1763) |
Per Gustaf Örn (1806 - 1857) |
(X), Bergsjö |
Elsa Jönsdotter Halenia |
(X), Bjuråker |
Elisabeth Alstadia (1698 - 1781) |
(X), Bollnäs, Annafors |
Anna Broman (1772 - 1811) |
Anna Greta Örn (1790 - 1843) |
Anna Larsdotter Skräk (1746 - 1827) |
Elisabeth Eriksdotter (1747 - 1838) |
Lars Broman (1747 - 1820) |
(X), Bollnäs, Arbrå |
Anna Karolina Elsina Forsberg (1895 - 1976) |
Christina Johansdotter Palm (1747 - 1802) |
(X), Bollnäs, Finnfara |
Anders Larsson Örn (1739 - 1772) |
(X), Bollnäs, Herte |
Brita Olofsdotter (1766 - 1846) |
Joakim Allard (1692 - 1742) |
(X), Bollnäs, Pukfors |
nomen nescio (1780 - 1780) |
(X), Bollnäs, Östansjö |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1691 - 1763) |
(X), Bollnäs |
Anders Andersson Örn (1769 - ) |
Anders Örn (1788 - ) |
Anna Eskilsdotter |
Anna Joakimsdotter (1720 - 1790) |
Christina Örn (1792 - 1793) |
Erik Örn (1764 - 1822) |
Greta Maria Birgitta Hulth (1921 - 2008) |
Lars Sträng (1746 - 1829) |
Margta (1822 - ) |
Nils Roger (1945 - ) |
Per Thölin (1823 - ) |
Petrus Plantin (1613 - 1657) |
(X), Delsbo |
Domenicus Olai Arnaesius |
(X), Forsa |
Johan Mattsson Frodlin (1695 - 1767) |
Kristina Larsdotter |
Nils Hagman (1712 - 1777) |
(X), Gruvberget |
Bror Joel Hulth (1916 - 1965) |
(X), Gävle |
Anders Jakobsson Grubb (1535 - 1581) |
Ann-Marie (1944 - ) |
Anna Damin |
Anna Israelsdotter Bure (~1625 - 1675) |
Barbro (1940 - ) |
Bertil Larsson |
Bertil Larsson (- 1588) |
Björn (1946 - ) |
Brita Olovsdotter |
Curt Olov Valdemar Huldt (1924 - 2000) |
Erik Birger Lenholm (1918 - 2006) |
Israel Zachrisson Bure (- >1659) |
Jakob Bertilsson (- 1621) |
Jan Erik (1945 - ) |
Jenny (1974 - ) |
Johanna Westerberg (1726 - 1796) |
Karl Fredrik (1970 - ) |
Karl Vilhelm Jakobsson (1894 - 1981) |
Kjell (1948 - ) |
Knut Ernfrid Persson (1920 - 1987) |
Lars Birger (1948 - ) |
Malin Nilsdotter (1550 - 1624) |
Martinus Olai Gestricus (1528 - 1585) |
Nils Björnsson (1515 - ) |
Olof Olaus Mårtensson Martini (1510 - 1587) |
Per Andersson Grubb |
Per Ångerman |
Petrus Plantin (1719 - 1757) |
Yvonne (1943 - ) |
(X), Hamrånge, Axmar by |
Mary Kristina Åslund f. Häggblom (1910 - 1987) |
(X), Hamrånge, Hagsta |
Christina Larsdotter Skräk (1784 - 1827) |
(X), Hamrånge, Häckelsäng |
Gunhild Virginia Åslund f.Rossander (1908 - 1995) |
Kurt Arne Åslund (1930 - ) |
(X), Hamrånge, Norrsundets järnvägsstation |
Axel Valfrid Roland Åslund (1911 - 1987) |
Bror Arne Valdemar Åslund (1909 - 1982) |
Karl Erik Gunnar Åslund (1905 - 1954) |
(X), Hamrånge, Vifors |
Cherstin Matsdotter (1721 - 1782) |
Christina Larsdotter Skräk (1784 - 1827) |
Lars Larsson Skräk (1759 - 1787) |
Lars LarssonSkräk (1716 - 1782) |
(X), Hamrånge, Vij |
Gunhild Virginia Åslund f.Rossander (1908 - 1995) |
(X), Hamrånge, Åbyn |
Märta Katarina Åslund f.Rossander (1910 - 1947) |
(X), Hamrånge, Ådala egnahem |
Axel Valfrid Roland Åslund (1911 - 1987) |
Bror Arne Valdemar Åslund (1909 - 1982) |
Erik August Åslund (1882 - 1937) |
Maria (Maja) Åslund född Huldt (1886 - 1962) |
Mary Kristina Åslund f. Häggblom (1910 - 1987) |
Märta Katarina Åslund f.Rossander (1910 - 1947) |
(X), Hamrånge, Ådala, Kvistholmen |
Majlis Kristina Flach f.Åslund (1930 - ) |
(X), Hamrånge |
Anders Örn (1799 - ) |
Axel Valfrid Roland Åslund (1911 - 1987) |
Bror Arne Valdemar Åslund (1909 - 1982) |
Christer (1952 - ) |
Curt Olov Valdemar Huldt (1924 - 2000) |
Emma Kristina Geschwindt (1909 - 1983) |
Erik Axel Ingemar Huldt (1927 - 1975) |
Erik Daniel Örn (1796 - ) |
Gunhild Virginia Åslund f.Rossander (1908 - 1995) |
Jessica (1972 - ) |
Johan Örn (1798 - 1799) |
Johan Örn (1802 - 1843) |
John Gustaf Henry Geschwindt (1897 - 1989) |
Jonas Gustaf Jakobsson (1880 - 1954) |
Karl Erik Gunnar Åslund (1905 - 1954) |
Maggie Bäcklin (1929 - 1989) |
Maria (Maja) Åslund född Huldt (1886 - 1962) |
Marianne (1951 - ) |
Mary Kristina Åslund f. Häggblom (1910 - 1987) |
Märta Katarina Åslund f.Rossander (1910 - 1947) |
Therese (1974 - ) |
(X), Hanebo, Belse |
Hans (1790 - 1857) |
(X), Hanebo, Bofara |
Anders Andersson (1650 - 1738) |
Anna Andersdotter (1788 - ) |
Brita Andersdotter (1755 - 1833) |
Brita Jansdotter (1753 - 1795) |
Ella Persdotter (1705 - ) |
Gertrud Andersdotter (1681 - 1744) |
(X), Hanebo, Hallen |
Anders Olofsson (1719 - ) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1716 - 1798) |
Kerstin (1714 - ) |
Margta Ersdotter |
(X), Hanebo, Hammaren |
Olof Olsson (1713 - 1765) |
(X), Hanebo, Hårga |
Anna Olofsdotter (1716 - 1798) |
(X), Hanebo, Innantjära |
Ella Persdotter (1779 - ) |
Helena Nilsdotter (1745 - 1814) |
(X), Hanebo, Kilafors |
Gustaf Forsberg (1876 - 1972) |
(X), Hanebo, Knisselbo |
Olof Olsson (1713 - 1765) |
(X), Hanebo, Kvarnböle |
Karin Larsdotter (1694 - 1771) |
Margta Olofsdotter (1720 - 1793) |
Olof Olofsson (- 1742) |
(X), Hanebo, Kyrkbyn |
Anna Ersdotter (1777 - 1852) |
Ella Jakobsdotter (1702 - 1788) |
Karin Persdotter (1793 - 1876) |
Nils (1776 - ) |
Nils Persson (1701 - 1760) |
Per Nilsson (1727 - 1772) |
Per Persson (1765 - 1832) |
Sara Larsdotter (- 1715) |
(X), Hanebo, Ladänga |
Anna Olsdotter (1698 - 1779) |
Karin Andersdotter (1727 - 1795) |
(X), Hanebo, Lilltjära |
Anna Nilsdotter (1688 - 1777) |
Anna Persdotter (1787 - ) |
Anna Svensdotter (1689 - 1765) |
Johannes Persson Fröjd (1750 - ) |
Kierstin Larsdotter (1710 - ) |
Margta Olofsdotter (1720 - 1793) |
Olof (1760 - ) |
Pehr Persson Färdig (1753 - 1821) |
Per Johansson Färdig (1717 - 1772) |
Per Persson Färdig (1791 - 1864) |
Sara Jonsdotter (1642 - 1723) |
Sven Svensson (1649 - 1732) |
(X), Hanebo, Löten |
Anders Andersson (1758 - 1796) |
Anders Sten (1791 - ) |
Brita Jansdotter (1753 - 1795) |
Brita Mårtensdotter (1713 - 1783) |
Ella (Helena) Andersdotter (1745 - 1823) |
Johan Johansson (1750 - ) |
Johan Mattsson Frodlin (1695 - 1767) |
Mårten Johansson (1747 - 1748) |
Nils Persson (1701 - 1760) |
Olof Marche Lindberg (1795 - ) |
Per Nilsson (1727 - 1772) |
(X), Hanebo, Norrbyn |
Per Persson (1765 - 1832) |
(X), Hanebo, Norrfly |
Annika Larsdotter (1722 - 1722) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1661 - 1744) |
Ingrid Jönsdotter (1696 - 1748) |
Jöns Larsson (1656 - 1715) |
Lars Jönsson (1690 - 1725) |
(X), Hanebo, Sibo |
Johan Andersson Stadig (1683 - 1763) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1691 - 1763) |
(X), Hanebo, Svedja |
Anders Andersson (1783 - 1870) |
Anders Svensson (1754 - 1825) |
Anna Andersdotter (1781 - 1856) |
Anna Hansdotter (1730 - ) |
Anna Svensdotter (1689 - 1765) |
Brita Andersdotter (1755 - 1833) |
Brita Andersdotter (1785 - ) |
Eric Olsson (1702 - 1753) |
Hans (1750 - 1802) |
Hans (1790 - 1857) |
Hans Hansson (1727 - 1784) |
Hans Olofsson (1690 - 1769) |
Helena Andersdotter (1800 - ) |
Ingrid Andersdotter (1727 - 1800) |
Ingrid Andersdotter (1776 - ) |
Jean Andersson (1794 - 1800) |
Margta Olsdotter (1687 - 1767) |
Matts Olsson (1697 - ) |
Peter Svedberg (1797 - 1822) |
Sven Alm (1778 - ) |
Sven Hansson (1724 - 1795) |
(X), Hanebo, Sörfly |
Anders Nilsson (1697 - 1758) |
Getrud Nilsdotter (1752 - 1837) |
Gölin Nilsdotter (1760 - ) |
Hans Andersson (1736 - 1736) |
Hans Nilsson (1700 - ) |
Hans Nilsson (1706 - 1762) |
Ingrid Andersdotter (1727 - 1800) |
Ingrid Jönsdotter (1696 - 1748) |
Ingrid Nilsdotter (1749 - ) |
Jöns Andersson (1730 - ) |
Karin Hansdotter (1668 - 1743) |
Karin Larsdotter (1694 - 1771) |
Karin Nilsdotter (1755 - ) |
Kierstin Nilsdotter (1702 - ) |
Lars (1734 - 1735) |
Lars Nilsson (1769 - ) |
Margta Andersdotter (1736 - ) |
Michel Jonsson (1799 - ) |
Nils Andersson (1664 - 1717) |
Nils Andersson (1723 - 1792) |
Olof (1738 - 1739) |
(X), Hanebo, Tönsen, Flottsjön |
Anders Andersson (1783 - 1870) |
Margta Andersdotter (1858 - 1925) |
(X), Hanebo, Tönsen |
Brita Olofsdotter (1766 - 1846) |
(X), Hanebo |
Amanda Kristina Vestergren född Huldt (1888 - 1969) |
Anders (1844 - ) |
Anders Andersson (1843 - ) |
Anders Johan Äng (1898 - 1972) |
Anders Johansson Depken (1717 - 1759) |
Anders Johansson (1748 - ) |
Anders Johansson (1753 - ) |
Anders Larsson Tresk (1747 - 1797) |
Anders Persson (1758 - ) |
Anders Äng (1847 - ) |
Anna (1756 - 1757) |
Anna (1772 - ) |
Anna Andersdotter (1751 - 1808) |
Anna Andersdotter (1842 - ) |
Anna Augusta Hedman född Huldt (1884 - 1957) |
Anna Brigita Svärd (1878 - 1948) |
Anna Brita Thölin (1865 - ) |
Anna Hansdotter (1751 - ) |
Anna Joakimsdotter (1720 - 1790) |
Anna Johansdotter (1757 - ) |
Anna Karin Persdotter (1747 - 1757) |
Anna Matsdotter (1698 - ) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1688 - 1777) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1724 - ) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1762 - 1839) |
Anna Olsdotter (1698 - 1779) |
Anna Persdotter (1730 - 1808) |
Anna Persdotter (1769 - ) |
Anna Stina (1776 - ) |
Anna Svensdotter (1693 - 1772) |
Bricken Elisabet (Lisa) Huldt (1893 - 1985) |
Brita (1784 - ) |
Brita (1814 - ) |
Brita Andersdotter (1852 - ) |
Brita Danielsdotter (1730 - ) |
Brita Henriksdotter (1758 - ) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1719 - ) |
Brita Karin (1879 - ) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1730 - ) |
Brita Olsdotter (1703 - 1780) |
Brita Olsdotter (1736 - ) |
Carin Andersdotter (1844 - ) |
Christina Johansdotter Palm (1747 - 1802) |
Elias Olofsson (1718 - ) |
Elias Olofsson (1764 - ) |
Ella (Helena) Andersdotter (1745 - 1823) |
Ella Ersdotter (1780 - ) |
Ella Jakobsdotter (1702 - 1788) |
Ella Persdotter (1761 - ) |
Engelborg Olofsdotter (1715 - ) |
Eric Andersson (1817 - ) |
Eric Månsson (1745 - 1801) |
Eric Olsson (1739 - ) |
Erik Jakobsson (1700 - ) |
Erik Persson (1689 - ) |
Gertrud Andersdotter (1747 - ) |
Getrud Jonsdotter (1713 - ) |
Getrud Nilsdotter (1752 - 1837) |
Getrud Olofsdotter (1720 - 1775) |
Gustaf Huldt (1883 - 1888) |
Hanna Kristina Elisabet Äng (1905 - 1980) |
Hans Hansson (1756 - ) |
Hans Olofsson (1690 - 1769) |
Helena Elisabet Forsberg (1882 - 1968) |
Helena Nilsdotter (1745 - 1814) |
Ingeborg Larsdotter (1745 - ) |
Ingrid Olofsdotter (1736 - ) |
Jacob Nilsson (1736 - 1739) |
Jacob Nilsson (1740 - 1743) |
Jocum Olsson (1747 - ) |
Johan Andersson (1741 - ) |
Johan Johansson Travare (1721 - ) |
Johan Johansson (1748 - ) |
Jon Olsson (1687 - ) |
Jona Bergrot (1719 - 1766) |
Jonas Olofsson (1739 - 1739) |
Jonas Olsson (1754 - ) |
Karin (1680 - ) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1805 - ) |
Karin Mattsdotter (1726 - 1758) |
Karin Olofsdotter (1722 - ) |
Kerstin Hansdotter (1771 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1729 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1734 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1749 - ) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1745 - 1814) |
Kierstin (1686 - ) |
Kierstin Mattsdotter (1724 - 1753) |
Kierstin Olsdotter (1714 - ) |
Lars (1734 - 1735) |
Lars (1781 - ) |
Lars Ersson (1728 - 1774) |
Lars Olofsson (1704 - 1764) |
Lars Olofsson (1727 - ) |
Lars Olofsson (1816 - ) |
Lars Olsson (1751 - ) |
Magdalena Hammarström (1779 - ) |
Margta (1686 - 1735) |
Margta (1741 - ) |
Margta Hansdotter (1761 - ) |
Margta Johansdotter (1760 - ) |
Margta Mattsdotter (1668 - 1727) |
Margta Olofsdotter (1710 - 1716) |
Margta Olsdotter (1732 - ) |
Margta Persdotter (1685 - 1767) |
Margta Persdotter (1785 - 1863) |
Maria (Maja) Åslund född Huldt (1886 - 1962) |
Måns Ersson (1783 - 1784) |
Nils (1752 - ) |
Nils Andersson Nordlander (1854 - ) |
Nils Hagman (1712 - 1777) |
Nils Olofsson (1722 - 1722) |
Nils Persson (1754 - ) |
Olaus Hammarström (1774 - ) |
Olof Andersson (1755 - ) |
Olof Hammarström (1742 - 1804) |
Olof Hansson (1648 - 1740) |
Olof Hansson (1766 - 1851) |
Olof Jonsson (1711 - ) |
Olof Larsson (1775 - 1838) |
Olof Olofsson (1732 - ) |
Olof Persson (1689 - 1760) |
Olof Persson (1746 - ) |
Olof Persson (1759 - 1759) |
Olof Persson (1802 - 1871) |
Olof Storck (1738 - 1798) |
Olof Svensson (1685 - 1715) |
Pehr Persson Färdig (1753 - 1821) |
Per Andersson Lindén (1849 - ) |
Per Erik Hulth (1880 - 1952) |
Per Erik Thölin (1868 - ) |
Per Ersson (1716 - ) |
Per Hansson (1759 - ) |
Per Jakobsson (1697 - ) |
Per Johansson Boll (1748 - 1818) |
Per Lindén (1849 - ) |
Per Olof Anton (1886 - ) |
Per Olofsson (1707 - ) |
Per Olsson (1695 - 1772) |
Per Olsson (1758 - ) |
Per Trofast (1738 - 1799) |
Sara (1781 - ) |
Sven Hansson (1764 - ) |
Sven Svensson (1710 - ) |
(X), Harbo |
Sara Andersdotter (1554 - 1597) |
(X), Hille |
Emma Kristina Geschwindt (1909 - 1983) |
(X), Hofors |
Bricken Elisabet (Lisa) Huldt (1893 - 1985) |
Bror Gustaf Huldt (1895 - 1959) |
Carl-Göran Helge (1946 - ) |
Christer (1953 - ) |
Ernst Gustaf Lind (1890 - 1977) |
Herr Matts |
Inga-Lill (1952 - ) |
Jonas (1987 - ) |
Kenneth (1956 - ) |
Magnus Örn (1804 - ) |
Sigvard (1929 - 1995) |
Stefan (1953 - ) |
Sören (1951 - 2005) |
Tanja (1977 - ) |
Thomas (1960 - ) |
Ulrika (1968 - ) |
(X), Hudiksvall |
Magnus Nicolai Wallenius (1613 - 1685) |
(X), Hälsingland |
Margaretha Boosdotter (1480 - ) |
(X), Högbo |
Göta Lovisa Hult (1919 - ) |
(X), Ilsbo, Berge |
Mattias Georgi Ilsbodinus (1573 - 1642) |
Örge Eriksson (1548 - 1642) |
(X), Järbo |
Margareta Asplund (1863 - 1890) |
(X), Järvsö |
Dorotea Hansdotter |
(X), Katrineberg |
Karl Viktor Forsberg (1893 - 1968) |
Olof Joel Hulth (1956 - ) |
(X), Landafors |
Anders Johan Äng (1898 - 1972) |
(X), Ljusdal |
Carl Herbert Bäcklin (1919 - 1981) |
(X), Ljusne |
Anna Brigita Svärd (1878 - 1948) |
(X), Norrala, Borg |
Anders Börjesson Gadd (- 1667) |
(X), Norrala |
Catharina Krok (1585 - 1666) |
Cecilia Jonsdotter (- 1641) |
Jonas Olai Helsingius (- 1611) |
Lars Kiällbjörnsson (- 1647) |
Olof Jonsson (1499 - 1581) |
(X), Norrbo |
Anna Olovsdotter |
Daniel Olovsson |
Olaus Andreae (- 1628) |
(X), Norrsundet |
Axel Hulth (1897 - 1976) |
Carl Herbert Bäcklin (1919 - 1981) |
Maggie Bäcklin (1929 - 1989) |
Signe Juliana Wiklund (1897 - 1986) |
(X), Ockelbo, Jädraås, Nya Gammalboning |
Frida Elvira Ohs (Jakobsson ) (1896 - 1977) |
Gustaf Ämrik Jacobsson (1889 - 1983) |
Johan Robert Jakobsson (1899 - 1919) |
Johanna Wilhelmina Jacobsson (1886 - 1907) |
Karl Bernhard Jakobsson (1903 - 1986) |
Karl Gustaf Jakobsson (1860 - 1922) |
Karl Rikard Jakobsson (1884 - ) |
Signe Ulrika Jacobsson (1894 - 1942) |
(X), Ockelbo, Jädraås, Nya Värmland |
Brita Hansdotter (1820 - 1898) |
Maria Jakobsson (1847 - ) |
(X), Ockelbo, Jädraås, Östbacka, Nya Värmland |
Johanna Wilhelmina Jacobsson (1886 - 1907) |
Karl Gustaf Jakobsson (1860 - 1922) |
(X), Ockelbo, Jädraås |
Alfhild Sigrid Jakobsson (1914 - 1996) |
Bror Gunnar Jean Hulth (1915 - 1990) |
David Kristian Gotleib Geschwindt (1891 - 1972) |
Ellen Margareta Hulth (1914 - 2000) |
Gustaf Adolf Geschwindt Andersson (1865 - 1919) |
Hanna Elvina Eriksson född Hulth (1890 - 1968) |
Hasse Per Johan Hulth (1911 - 1988) |
Inga Lisa (1918 - 2003) |
Irma Ingegärd Wiss (1912 - 1978) |
Johan Fredrik Huldt född Wallman (1860 - 1927) |
Johan Robert Jakobsson (1899 - 1919) |
Johanna Matilda Vallund (1869 - 1960) |
Karl Edvin Mas-Olle Eriksson (1897 - 1975) |
Karl Gustaf Jakobsson (1860 - 1922) |
Mary (1935 - ) |
Sigrid (1934 - 2004) |
Sonja Irene (1915 - 2003) |
Ulrika Thunberg (1865 - 1933) |
Wäinö Erik Emil Hulth (1913 - 1999) |
(X), Ockelbo, Präsrgården |
Karin Ellida Grundström (1888 - 1976) |
(X), Ockelbo |
"Bojan" Emma Elvira Valborg Myrenius född Huldt (1901 - 1974) |
Albert Teodor Lind (1896 - 1972) |
Anna Brita Pålman (1875 - ) |
Anna Hulth (1893 - 1980) |
Anna Karolina Strandman (1899 - 1981) |
Anna Kristina (1865 - ) |
Anna Kristina (1891 - ) |
Arnold Patrik Hult (1911 - 1992) |
Axel Hulth (1897 - 1976) |
Beda Kristina Jonsson (1893 - 1977) |
Bengt Börje Gregor Hult (1922 - 2008) |
Brita Hansdotter (1820 - 1898) |
Brita Kajsa (1862 - ) |
Bror Gustaf Huldt (1895 - 1959) |
Bror Joel Hulth (1916 - 1965) |
Carl Oscar Hulth (1899 - 1956) |
Eina (1938 - ) |
Ellen Margareta Hulth (1914 - 2000) |
Elsa (1936 - ) |
Erik Algot Jakobsson (1901 - 1961) |
Ernst Gustaf Lind (1890 - 1977) |
Hanna Elvina Eriksson född Hulth (1890 - 1968) |
Hans Jakobsson (1851 - 1902) |
Hilma Katrina (1883 - ) |
Ingrid Jäderström (1852 - ) |
Jakob Eliesson (1820 - 1887) |
Jerker (1937 - ) |
Johan Fredrik Hulth (1892 - 1937) |
Jonas Gustaf Jakobsson (1880 - 1954) |
Karin Ellida Grundström (1888 - 1976) |
Karl Vilhelm Jakobsson (1894 - 1981) |
Kerstin (1947 - ) |
Kerstin Olsdotter (1804 - ) |
Lars Anton Ferdinand Lind (1888 - 1954) |
Lars Johan (1885 - ) |
Lars Reinhold Lind (1859 - ) |
Lars Sträng (1746 - 1829) |
Linnea Valborg Jakobsson (1914 - 2003) |
Margit (1949 - ) |
Nils Johan Lindström (1878 - 1952) |
Olof Alfred Viklund (1874 - ) |
Signe Juliana Wiklund (1897 - 1986) |
Sigurd Erik Jakobsson (1912 - 1984) |
Vanja (1939 - ) |
Örjan Erik Ossian Jakobsson (1935 - 1995) |
(X), Ovanåker |
Brita Mårtensdotter (1713 - 1783) |
Margta Eriksdotter (1737 - 1811) |
(X), Rogsta |
Maria Albogia (1646 - ) |
(X), Sandviken, Ovansjö |
Erik Birger Olsson (1901 - 1992) |
Linnea Matilda Cecilia Olsson (1900 - 1986) |
(X), Sandviken |
Amanda Kristina Vestergren född Huldt (1888 - 1969) |
Anders (1975 - ) |
Anders Hedman (1883 - 1961) |
Anna Augusta Hedman född Huldt (1884 - 1957) |
Anna Karolina Strandman (1899 - 1981) |
Karl Vestergren (1886 - 1948) |
Per Jonas (1977 - ) |
(X), Segersta, Böle |
Per Johansson Färdig (1717 - 1772) |
(X), Segersta, Sanden |
Anna Larsdotter (1731 - 1791) |
Per Persson Qvick (1733 - 1801) |
(X), Segersta |
Brita Persdotter (1770 - 1847) |
Gustaf Forsberg (1876 - 1972) |
Johan Johansson (1725 - 1808) |
Johannes Johansson (1721 - 1722) |
Kerstin Johansdotter (1720 - 1720) |
Margta Johansdotter (1723 - 1723) |
Olof Olofsson (- 1742) |
(X), Skog |
Olof Larsson (1775 - 1838) |
(X), Söderala, Sunds by |
Anders Petri Sundius (1612 - 1679) |
(X), Söderhamn, Söderala |
Axel Vilhelm Myrman (1885 - 1967) |
Jonas Andreae (- 1625) |
Rut Judit Konkordia Myrman (1893 - 1977) |
(X), Söderhamn |
Anna Eskilsdotter |
(X), Torsåker |
John Gustaf Henry Geschwindt (1897 - 1989) |
(X), Undersvik |
Olof Andersson Ren (1694 - 1719) |
(X), Valbo, Alberga |
Anna Larsdotter (1716 - 1769) |
(X), Valbo, Forsbacka södra hammare |
Larsdotter (1692 - 1692) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1693 - ) |
Lars Larsson Skräk (1689 - ) |
(X), Valbo, Forsbacka |
Anna Larsdotter Skräk (1746 - 1827) |
Cherstin Matsdotter (1721 - 1782) |
Johan Larsson Skräk (1722 - 1722) |
Lars Larsson (- 1697) |
Lars LarssonSkräk (1716 - 1782) |
Margareta Larsdotter Skräk (1745 - ) |
(X), Valbo, Forsbacka |
Anna Larsdotter (1716 - 1769) |
Anna Persdotter (- 1723) |
Jonas Larsson Skräk (1720 - ) |
Jöns Larsson Skräk (1723 - 1723) |
Lars Larsson Skräk (1712 - 1712) |
Olof Larsson Skräk (1718 - ) |
Olof Larsson (1695 - ) |
Per Larsson Skräk (1714 - 1785) |
(X), Valbo, Lindesnäs |
Johanna Matilda Vallund (1869 - 1960) |
(X), Valbo |
nomen nescio (1889 - ) |
Bror Paul (1882 - ) |
Carl Gustaf Wilhem (1872 - ) |
Christina Albertina (1885 - ) |
Johan Adolf (1877 - ) |
Johan Fredrik Hulth (1892 - 1937) |
Maria Josefina (1874 - ) |
Oskar Olof (1879 - ) |
(X), Voxna |
Lisa (1754 - ) |
Stina (1751 - 1789) |
(X), Åmot |
Agnes Birgitta Hult (1920 - 2004) |
Anders (1876 - ) |
Anna Karolina Elsina Forsberg (1895 - 1976) |
Anna Maria (1968 - ) |
Brita Katrina (1872 - ) |
Bror Tore Jacobsson (1921 - 1995) |
Erik Gustaf Jakobsson (1920 - 1993) |
Greta Maria Birgitta Hulth (1921 - 2008) |
Konrad Eugen (1899 - ) |
Nils Johan Lindström (1878 - 1952) |
Olof Axel (1884 - ) |
Per Adrian (1874 - ) |
Per Erik Persson (1887 - 1956) |
Per Lindström (1838 - ) |
Sven Anders (1966 - ) |
Sven Gerhard (1933 - ) |
Åke Lennart Jakobsson (1919 - 1985) |
(X), Österfärnebo |
David Kristian Gotleib Geschwindt (1891 - 1972) |
Rut Judit Konkordia Myrman (1893 - 1977) |
(X) |
Jakob Holst (1620 - 1669) |
(Y), Anundsjö, Normesunda |
Olof Zachrisson Anzenius (1616 - 1700) |
(Y), Anundsjö, Tvärlandböle |
Kristina Sjöberg (1752 - 1825) |
Per Erik Alstadius (1775 - 1809) |
(Y), Anundsjö |
Anna Asp (1660 - 1697) |
Erik Hjalmar (1895 - ) |
Ida Cristina Grundström (1849 - 1913) |
Johan Rudolf Palmér (1898 - 1985) |
Julius Filip Hessel (1843 - 1911) |
Karl Adolf Palmér (1894 - 1957) |
Katarina Kuuth (1610 - 1657) |
Margareta Plantin (1627 - 1701) |
Nanny Lovisa Noraeus (1871 - 1961) |
Olof Zachrisson Anzenius (1616 - 1700) |
(Y), Arnäs, Brunsnyland 2:1 |
Persdotter |
Persdotter (1580 - ) |
Anna Jonsdotter (1678 - ) |
Jon Tolsson |
Lars Matsson (- 1683) |
Märit Johansdotter (1650 - 1722) |
Märta Larsdotter (1682 - 1730) |
Olof Olsson Brus |
Per Olsson |
Sara Larsdotter |
(Y), Arnäs, Brunsnyland 3:1 |
Jon Persson (1672 - 1735) |
Peder Andersson (1594 - ) |
Per Persson (- 1697) |
(Y), Arnäs, Högbyn 2:1 |
Anna Persdotter (1740 - 1789) |
Jon Persson (1672 - 1735) |
Margareta Andersdotter (1709 - 1792) |
Märeta Israelsdotter (1690 - 1743) |
Pär Jonsson (1719 - 1765) |
(Y), Arnäs, Högbyn 4:1 |
Erich Persson |
Israel Persson (1678 - 1740) |
Märeta Israelsdotter (1690 - 1743) |
Märit Israelsdotter (- 1715) |
Per Erichsson |
Per Ersson |
(Y), Arnäs, Högland 4:2 |
Olof Pålsson (- 1641) |
Pål Sjurdsson |
Segrid Swensdotter (- 1718) |
Sigrid |
Siull Pålsson |
Swän Olufzon (- 1670) |
(Y), Arnäs, Högland 8:2 |
Joen Olofsson |
Malin Jonsdotter (- 1711) |
Malin Larsdotter (- 1681) |
(Y), Arnäs, Högland 9:2 |
Lars Olsson |
Malin Larsdotter (- 1681) |
Olof Pålsson |
Påll Olsson |
(Y), Arnäs, Idbyn 3:3 |
Anders Mårtensson (1741 - 1812) |
Anna Persdotter (1740 - 1789) |
Christina Persdotter (1758 - 1834) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1746 - 1773) |
(Y), Arnäs, Idbyn 4:1 |
Sara Andersdotter (1710 - 1741) |
(Y), Arnäs, Idbyn |
Cajsa Andersdotter (1782 - 1829) |
Catharina Jonsdotter (1757 - 1822) |
(Y), Arnäs, Lunne 1:1 |
Karin Eriksdotter (- 1692) |
Per Anundsson |
(Y), Arnäs, Lunne 5:1 |
Erich Pedersson (1577 - ) |
(Y), Arnäs, Norrbrynge 1:1 |
Per Ersson |
Per Persson |
(Y), Arnäs, Smedsbyn 3:1 |
Karin Pärsdotter (1718 - 1776) |
Lars Pärsson (1711 - 1762) |
(Y), Arnäs, Smedsbyn1:1 |
Anders Gabrielsson (- 1621) |
Anders Mårtensson (1741 - 1812) |
Anna |
Gabriel Jonsson |
Jon Gabrielsson (1677 - 1749) |
Jon Nilsson (- 1675) |
Mårten Jonsson (1703 - 1777) |
Nils Andersson |
(Y), Arnäs, Smedsbyn3:1 |
Anna Andersdotter (- 1699) |
Biör Oluffsson |
Lars Oloffzon (- 1699) |
Lisa Persdotter (1709 - 1789) |
Olof Biörsson (- 1679) |
Oluf Jonsson |
Pär Larsson (1686 - 1756) |
(Y), Arnäs, Stenberg 1:1 |
Anders Mattsson Norberg (1679 - 1711) |
Anders Siulsson (- 1696) |
Anna Andersdotter (1685 - 1762) |
Margareta Andersdotter (1709 - 1792) |
Maria Andersdotter (1686 - ) |
Segrid Swensdotter (- 1718) |
Sven Andersson (1690 - 1697) |
(Y), Arnäs, Stenberg 2:1 |
Anders Larsson Warg (1620 - ~1660) |
Anna Andersdotter (- 1699) |
Erik Andersson Warg (- 1698) |
(Y), Arnäs, Torsböle 2:1 |
Anders Persson |
Anna Nilsdotter |
Johan Andersson (- 1690) |
Märit Johansdotter (1650 - 1722) |
(Y), Arnäs, Tävra 1:1 |
Anders Eriksson (1520 - ) |
Elisabet Persdotter (1659 - 1750) |
Lars Andersson (1550 - ) |
Matz Larsson (1577 - ) |
Oluff Larsson |
Peder Olofsson (- 1675) |
Sigrid Olsdotter |
(Y), Arnäs, Österbursjö 1:1 |
Lisbet Mattsdotter (1673 - 1755) |
(Y), Arnäs, Österbursjö 1 |
Anders Mattsson Norberg (1679 - 1711) |
Mats Sjulsson (1625 - 1693) |
Märeta Andersdotter (1635 - 1716) |
Olof Sjulsson |
Sjul Olofsson (1589 - 1660) |
(Y), Arnäs, Österbursjö 3 |
Erik Andersson Warg (- 1698) |
Märeta Andersdotter (1635 - 1716) |
Sara Björnsdotter (- 1721) |
(Y), Arnäs, Österbursjö 4 |
Christina Persdotter (1758 - 1834) |
(Y), Arnäs, Övervike 6:2 |
Kerstin Persdotter (1746 - 1773) |
(Y), Arnäs |
Anders Olofsson (1670 - 1735) |
Anders Persson |
Anders Persson (1749 - 1804) |
Anna Andersdotter (1685 - 1762) |
Anna Gabrielsdotter (1680 - 1744) |
Anna Nilsdotter |
Anna Plantin (- 1716) |
Asta (1931 - ) |
Barbro (1674 - ) |
Brita (1677 - ) |
Domenicus Olai Arnaesius |
Elisabet Andersdotter (1749 - 1831) |
Ella Larsdotter |
Elof Grundström (1895 - 1979) |
Ericus Olai |
Erik Olai Graan (1658 - 1698) |
Erik Vilhelm Hannell (1896 - 1972) |
Ester Katarina Grundström f.Pettersson (1892 - 1962) |
Gölig Jonsdotter |
Hans Canuti Rhezelius (- 1660) |
Hans Hansson (1709 - 1791) |
Israel Esaiasson (1577 - 1656) |
Johan Andersson (- 1690) |
Jon Gabrielsson (1677 - 1749) |
Jon Nilsson (1704 - ) |
Jonas Zachariae Bureus (1599 - 1659) |
Karin Andersdotter (1694 - 1728) |
Karin Eriksdotter (- 1692) |
Karin Pärsdotter (1718 - 1776) |
Kerstin (1954 - ) |
Kerstin Bjönsdotter (- 1703) |
Kerstin Johansdotter |
Lars Andersson (1550 - ) |
Lars Eriksson (1615 - 1688) |
Lars Jonsson (1681 - 1705) |
Lisbet Mattsdotter (1673 - 1755) |
Margareta Andersdotter (- 1666) |
Margareta Erika Jansdotter (1853 - 1932) |
Margareta Matsdotter (- 1717) |
Maria Andersdotter (1704 - 1787) |
Mats Sjulsson (1625 - 1693) |
Mikael Ström (1711 - 1787) |
Märeta Andersdotter (1635 - 1716) |
Märit (1699 - ) |
Märit Ersdotter |
Märit Johansdotter (1650 - 1722) |
Nils Johansson |
Olaus Sigfridi (1571 - 1624) |
Olof Matsson (1677 - ) |
Olof Olai Arnaesius (- 1647) |
Olof Olsson Brus |
Per Johansson (1702 - 1769) |
Per Kristoffersson Burman (1665 - 1715) |
Per Larsson |
Per Mickelsson (1669 - 1747) |
Per Persson (1671 - 1728) |
Per Persson (1710 - ) |
Sara Andersdotter (- 1654) |
Sara Andersdotter (1688 - ) |
Signe Erika Hannell (1898 - 1971) |
Sjul Olofsson (1589 - 1660) |
(Y), Bjurholm |
Alma Karolina Grundström f.Burström (1885 - 1963) |
Brita Johanna Tobiedotter (1820 - ) |
(Y), Bjärtrå, Inholm |
Jackob Abrahamsson Eurenius (1625 - 1714) |
(Y), Bjärtrå, Kungsgården |
Anders Persson Damin (- 1670) |
Elisabet Salin (- 1689) |
Per Damin (1653 - 1728) |
Zackris Abrahamsson (1580 - 1655) |
(Y), Bjärtrå |
Anders Damin (1688 - 1741) |
Anna Katarina Damin (1675 - 1750) |
Dorotea Alstadia (1708 - 1782) |
Elisabet Damin (1680 - 1730) |
Eva Kristina Åmann (1765 - 1852) |
Gertrud Hansdotter Noraea (- 1647) |
Hans Damin (1693 - 1765) |
Hans Noraeus (1628 - ) |
Katarina Alstadia (1711 - 1789) |
Katarina Kristina Sundia (1789 - 1854) |
Mattias Renhorn (1713 - 1750) |
Petrus Alstadius (1656 - 1721) |
Petrus Johannes Asp (1667 - 1726) |
Zakarias Damin (1657 - 1711) |
(Y), Borgsjö |
Laurentius Bodlund (1729 - 1785) |
(Y), Boteå, Kallenäs |
Erik Millén (1763 - 1823) |
(Y), Boteå, Sundby |
Lars Jakob Stridsberg (1741 - 1811) |
Margareta Sundius (1750 - 1791) |
(Y), Boteå, Törsta |
Måns Nilsson (1669 - 1734) |
(Y), Boteå |
Anders Sundius (1687 - 1767) |
Andreas Sundius (1642 - 1705) |
Anna Elisabeth Alstadia (1745 - 1793) |
Catharina Helena (1762 - ) |
Gustav Sundius (1688 - 1732) |
Henrik (1754 - 1757) |
Henrik Alstadius (1739 - 1779) |
Johan Anders Millén (1760 - 1791) |
Maria Brigita Sundia (1744 - 1812) |
Maria Sellin (1734 - 1819) |
Märta Sofia Stridsberg (1788 - 1805) |
Olof Millén (1767 - 1826) |
Olof Sundius (1676 - 1753) |
Petrus Alstadius (1738 - 1815) |
Petrus Petri Alstadius (1705 - 1774) |
Samuel Millén (1775 - 1830) |
(Y), Bredbyn |
Elsa Lovisa Roman (1892 - 1982) |
Karl Adolf Palmér (1894 - 1957) |
(Y), Bullerbo |
Daniel Andersson (1794 - 1844) |
(Y), Bygdeå |
Anna Larsdotter Burman |
(Y), Bygdom 3:2 |
Märit Israelsdotter (- 1715) |
(Y), Ed |
Anna Brita Sundia (1788 - ) |
Salomon Sundius (1786 - 1869) |
(Y), Edsele, Ördsgård |
Jackob Abrahamsson Eurenius (1625 - 1714) |
(Y), Edsele |
Anne-Maj (1925 - ) |
(Y), Fjällsjö, Jansjö |
Kristina Sjöberg (1752 - 1825) |
Per Erik Alstadius (1775 - 1809) |
(Y), Fjällsjö |
Henrik Alstadius (1739 - 1779) |
(Y), Frök |
Mauritz Nilsson |
Mauritz Nilsson (- 1604) |
Nils Mauritzson (1595 - ) |
(Y), Galtströms bruksförs |
Asmund Persson (1682 - 1761) |
Per Asmundsson (1651 - 1700) |
(Y), Gideå |
Gustaf Kungrad Löfgren (1896 - 1958) |
Jonas Viktor Sundqvist (1876 - 1954) |
(Y), Graninge, Östergraninge |
Bror Arne Valdemar Åslund (1909 - 1982) |
Gunhild Virginia Åslund f.Rossander (1908 - 1995) |
Isak Matsson Östman (1671 - 1710) |
(Y), Graninge |
Anders Hansson (1682 - 1755) |
Anders Hansson (1756 - 1810) |
Anders Persson (<1695 - >1732) |
Anna Andersdotter (1794 - 1828) |
Anna Henriksdotter (1682 - 1745) |
Anna Magdalena Danielsdotter (1817 - ) |
Anna Maria Angermund (1743 - 1813) |
Asmund Lögdberg (1742 - 1801) |
Brita Eriksdotter Lögdström (1739 - 1809) |
Brita Göransdotter Tysk (1699 - 1756) |
Brita Isaksdotter (1700 - 1777) |
Brita Mattsdotter Östman (1741 - ) |
Brita Stina Danielsdotter (1827 - ) |
Catarina Andersdotter (1805 - 1871) |
Cathrina Danielsdotter (1830 - 1904) |
Daniel Andersson (1794 - 1844) |
Daniel Danielsson (1838 - ) |
Dorotea Danielsdotter (1831 - ) |
Elias Tysk (1735 - 1801) |
Erik Asmudsson Lögdberg (1706 - 1764) |
Erik Holmberg (1761 - 1805) |
Greta Lisa Danielsdotter (1837 - ) |
Gunborg Eriksdotter Lögdberg (1736 - 1783) |
Gunborg Tysk (1732 - 1772) |
Göran Göransson Tysk (~1650 - ~1715) |
Göran Tysk (1725 - 1792) |
Hans " Skäla Hans " Mikaelsson (1666 - 1740) |
Hans Andersson (1717 - 1789) |
Hans Pålsson Östman (1729 - 1780) |
Helena Eriksdotter Lögdström (1732 - 1787) |
Ingri Stina Danielsdotter (1840 - ) |
Ingrid Olofsdotter (1692 - 1732) |
Johan Mattsson Östman (1744 - 1795) |
Jonas Eriksson Lögdberg (1734 - 1775) |
Jonas Holmberg (1735 - 1776) |
Jonas Lidén (1798 - ) |
Jonas Tysk (1730 - ) |
Katarina Elisabet Flemström (1742 - 1820) |
Katarina Mattsdotter Östman (1749 - 1794) |
Kristina Tysk (1740 - 1744) |
Lisa Olofsdotter (1710 - 1797) |
Malin (Magdalena) Stephansdotter (1763 - 1850) |
Margareta ( Malin ) Stefansdotter (1677 - 1747) |
Margareta Tysk (1734 - 1815) |
Maria Danielsdotter (1833 - ) |
Matts Isaksson Östman (1710 - 1787) |
Matts Mattsson Östman (1747 - 1821) |
Märta Andersdotter (1722 - 1792) |
Märta Andersdotter (1787 - 1868) |
Märta Kajsa Danielsdotter (1822 - ) |
Olof Isaksson Åberg (1759 - 1816) |
Olof Mattsson Östman (1743 - ) |
Per Danielsson (1835 - ) |
Sara Hansdotter (1727 - 1774) |
Stefan Lidén (1797 - ) |
Sven Åberg (1785 - 1863) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Afva |
Hans Söderlund Hansson (1799 - 1863) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Husum |
Brita Magdalena Åberg (1825 - 1914) |
Johan Erik Grundström (1820 - 1903) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Kasa 2 |
Sara Björnsdotter (- 1721) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Prästbordet |
Anna Magdalena Dynesius (1847 - 1931) |
Olof Johan Dynesius (1794 - 1867) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Skede 4 |
Anna Hansdotter |
(Y), Grundsunda, Öden |
Jonas Ivar Dynesius (1826 - 1885) |
(Y), Grundsunda, Önska |
Anna Sofia Harlin (1799 - 1868) |
Hans Söderlund Hansson (1799 - 1863) |
Jonas Ivar Dynesius (1826 - 1885) |
Karin Margareta (1833 - ) |
Märta Katarina (1832 - ) |
Olof Dynaesius Domeij (1845 - ) |
Sara Sofia (1828 - ) |
Segrid Cristina Söderlund (1822 - 1898) |
(Y), Grundsunda |
Alma Karolina Grundström f.Burström (1885 - 1963) |
Anders Johan (1875 - ) |
Anders Johan Sundqvist (1851 - 1928) |
Anna Kristina Persdotter (1773 - ) |
Anna Sofia Harlin (1799 - 1868) |
Annie Josefina (1887 - ) |
Axel Valentin (1898 - ) |
Bengt (1918 - ) |
Cajsa Andersdotter (1782 - 1829) |
Catharina Kjön (~1707 - 1781) |
Clara Katharina Grundström (1850 - 1928) |
Einar Hilding Hannell (1900 - 1986) |
Elisabet Johansdotter (1794 - ) |
Elof (1892 - 1892) |
Elof Grundström (1895 - 1979) |
Elsa Sofia (1887 - 1888) |
Elsa Sofia Nordlinder född Grundström (1889 - 1970) |
Elvira Kristina (1888 - 1888) |
Elvira Kristina (1890 - 1890) |
Elvira Kristina Löfgren född Grundström (1894 - 1985) |
Emil Grundström (1885 - 1969) |
Ena Matilda Nordberg född Grundström (1898 - 1973) |
Erik Grundström (1852 - 1864) |
Erik Johansson (1779 - 1853) |
Erik Oskar Dynesius (1830 - ) |
Erik Palmér (1866 - 1945) |
Erik Vilhelm Hannell (1896 - 1972) |
Erika Magdalena Grundström (1861 - 1946) |
Fridolf Hannell (1891 - 1962) |
Gotthard (1892 - 1954) |
Gustaf Sundqvist (1889 - 1958) |
Hans Dynesius (1854 - 1885) |
Hans Petter (1824 - ) |
Hans Söderlund Hansson (1799 - 1863) |
Hulda Maria Grundström (1856 - 1923) |
Ida Cristina Grundström (1849 - 1913) |
Ivar Dynesius (1852 - 1922) |
Ivar Grundel (1658 - 1727) |
Ivar Mårtensson Teet (<1584 - 1672) |
Johan Eriksson (1751 - 1814) |
Johan Ferdinand Nordlinder (1886 - 1952) |
Johan Sigurd Hannell (1886 - 1977) |
Johanna Grundström (1858 - ) |
Johanna Margareta (1878 - ) |
Johannes Dynesius (1859 - 1864) |
Johannes Grundström (1864 - 1942) |
Jonas Andersson (1767 - ) |
Jonas Anton (1877 - ) |
Jonas Ivar (1858 - ) |
Jonas Iwar (1887 - ) |
Jonas Viktor Sundqvist (1876 - 1954) |
Karin Ellida Grundström (1888 - 1976) |
Karl Gustaf (1893 - 1926) |
Karolina Grundström (1860 - ) |
Katarina Djupzelia (1664 - ) |
Katarina Kuuth (1610 - 1657) |
Klara Kristina (1863 - ) |
Klara Sofia (1875 - ) |
Kristina Margareta Salin (1746 - 1782) |
Kristina Sofia Dynesius (1856 - 1943) |
Lars Olof Hannell (1853 - 1916) |
Magdalena Jonsdotter (1804 - 1869) |
Margareta Brita Stridsberg (1782 - 1812) |
Margareta Elisabet (1799 - ) |
Margareta Ivarsdotter Teet (1628 - ) |
Margareta Katarina Lundström (1796 - 1873) |
Margareta Lovisa Norman (1850 - ) |
Matilda Margareta Grundström (1857 - ) |
Mikael Ström (1711 - 1787) |
Märta Brita Grundström (1854 - ) |
Olga Eugenia (1880 - ) |
Olof Alfred Nordberg (1892 - 1970) |
Olof Fritz Sundqvist (1882 - 1981) |
Olof Grundström (1855 - ) |
Olof Hilmer Hanell (1890 - 1918) |
Olof Johan Dynesius (1827 - ) |
Petrus Djupenström (1701 - 1774) |
Salomon Algot (1884 - ) |
Sandra Kristina (1872 - ) |
Signe Kristina (1888 - ) |
Susanna Persdotter (1754 - 1837) |
Sven Olai Djupzelius (1600 - 1678) |
Valentin (1869 - ) |
Vendla Kristina (1880 - ) |
Wilma Elwira (1889 - 1957) |
(Y), Grunsunda, Banafjäl 5 |
Karin Mårtensdotter (1675 - 1721) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Frånö |
Anna Persdotter (1671 - 1743) |
Margareta Månsdotter (1701 - 1771) |
Måns Nilsson (1669 - 1734) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Grämesta |
Mårten Bystedt (1798 - 1846) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Kramfors |
Anna Svensdotter (1769 - ) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Limsta |
Anna Månsdotter (1629 - 1694) |
Apollonia Olofsdotter (1657 - 1729) |
Hans Israelsson (1587 - ) |
Israel Persson (1660 - ) |
Margareta Månsdotter (1701 - 1771) |
Måns Jönsson (1584 - ) |
Per Hansson (- 1689) |
Per Israelsson (1699 - 1771) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Nensjö |
Anna Segersdotter (1560 - 1632) |
Ingrid |
Olof Nilsson (~1500 - ) |
Per Olovsson (1530 - ) |
Seger Olofsson (1530 - ) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Öd |
Israel Klemensson (1545 - 1616) |
Klemens Israelsson (1574 - 1645) |
(Y), Gudmundrå, Östby |
Apollonia Olofsdotter (1657 - 1729) |
Olof Månsson (1626 - 1715) |
(Y), Gudmundrå |
Anna Greta Modig (1831 - 1894) |
Johannes Åberg (1864 - 1919) |
Jonas Frisendahl (1677 - 1749) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1728 - ) |
Klemens Månsson (1524 - 1576) |
Magnus Nicolai Wallenius (1613 - 1685) |
Petrus Alstadius (1738 - 1815) |
Segericus Segerici Nenzelius (1600 - 1638) |
(Y), Gålsjö |
Katarina Mattsdotter Östman (1749 - 1794) |
(Y), Harmånger |
Ingegerd Vibjörnsdotter (1651 - 1720) |
Olof Olai Arnaesius (- 1647) |
(Y), Hemsö, Utön |
Jonns Erici Öman (1650 - 1704) |
(Y), Hjälta 1:1 |
Anders Gabrielsson (- 1621) |
Gabriel Andersson (- 1602) |
(Y), Husum, Eldsmark |
Anders Björnsson (- 1660) |
(Y), Häggdånger, By |
Karin Olovsdotter |
(Y), Häggdånger, Lindom |
Jon Persson |
Per Jonsson Linnerius (<1550 - ) |
(Y), Häggdånger, Rogsta |
Hans Kristoffersson (1610 - 1684) |
(Y), Häggdånger |
Andreas Sellin (1702 - 1749) |
Anna Harlin (1708 - 1789) |
Birgitta Harlin (1721 - 1755) |
Elisabet Damin (1680 - 1730) |
Elisabet Harlin (1713 - 1789) |
Elisabet Häggbom (1753 - 1790) |
Erik Häggbom (1712 - 1774) |
Katarina Harlin |
Mårten Häggmark (1704 - 1788) |
Petrus Harlin (1705 - 1761) |
Petrus Olai Sundvall (1723 - 1795) |
(Y), Härnösand |
Linneria |
Abraham Persson Gene (1575 - 1663) |
Anders Asp (1670 - 1726) |
Andreas Erici Lung (- 1689) |
Anna Asp (1660 - 1697) |
Anna Catharina Sundia (1733 - 1811) |
Anna Christina (1756 - 1838) |
Anna Katarina Millén (1799 - 1830) |
Anna Kristina Stridsberg (1780 - 1811) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1590 - 1646) |
Birgitta Steuchia (1679 - 1710) |
Brita Blanck (1710 - 1775) |
Brita Graan (1653 - 1735) |
Brita Ilsbodina (1615 - 1650) |
Dorotea Hofverberg (- 1750) |
Elisabeth Andersdotter (1565 - ) |
Elisabeth Zackariasdotter Plantin (1670 - 1740) |
Elof Steuch (1687 - 1772) |
Erik Gustav Harlin (1792 - 1841) |
Erik Häggbom (1712 - 1774) |
Esias Plantin (1711 - 1772) |
Gertrud Zachariasdotter Plantin (1668 - 1740) |
Helena Larsdotter Nerbelia (1625 - 1672) |
Helena Sundia (1688 - 1767) |
Helena Widberg (1711 - 1748) |
Johannes Damin |
Jonas Lind |
Jonas Persson Asp |
Jonas Petri Linnerius (1558 - 1641) |
Jöns Steuchius (1676 - 1742) |
Karin Linneria (1630 - ) |
Kerstin Johansdotter Bruggman |
Kristina Katarina Sund (1745 - 1818) |
Kristina Sundia (1730 - 1752) |
Lars Jakob Stridsberg (1741 - 1811) |
Magdalena Nilsdotter (1643 - 1670) |
Magdalena Trast |
Margareta Andersdotter (- 1666) |
Margareta Elisabeth Stridsberg (1680 - 1764) |
Margareta Plantin (1627 - 1701) |
Margareta Stenklyft (1732 - 1775) |
Maria Graan (1660 - 1660) |
Maria Plantin (1723 - 1778) |
Maria Steuchia (1689 - 1719) |
Maria Sundia (1727 - 1728) |
Nils Bengtsson (1570 - 1646) |
Nils Lind |
Olaus Graan (1659 - 1662) |
Olaus Petri Linnerius (1651 - 1691) |
Olaus Tomae Roselius (1650 - 1687) |
Olof Abrahamsson Gene (1620 - 1696) |
Olof Julius Plantin (1660 - 1696) |
Olof Olofsson Gene (1650 - ) |
Olof Plantin (1666 - 1701) |
Olof Stenklyft (1686 - 1718) |
Olof Sundius (1676 - 1753) |
Per Jonsson Linnerius (<1550 - ) |
Per Lind (- 1657) |
Petrus Djupenström (1701 - 1774) |
Petrus Graan (1654 - 1693) |
Petrus Harlin (1777 - 1818) |
Petrus Jakobi Eurenius (1660 - 1731) |
Petrus Jonae Linnerius (1616 - 1656) |
Stefan Graan (1656 - 1658) |
Zacharias Damin (- 1736) |
Ästan Harlin (1759 - 1804) |
(Y), Hässjö |
Ivar Dynesius (1750 - 1752) |
Johannes Dynesius (1752 - 1808) |
Olof Dynesius (1755 - 1820) |
(Y), Högsjö, By |
Anna Lisa Röö (1803 - ) |
Mårten Bystedt (1798 - 1846) |
Märta Greta Paulsdotter (1796 - 1796) |
Stina Katarina Paulsdotter (1795 - 1809) |
(Y), Högsjö, Flattom |
Märta Magdalena Paulsdotter (1805 - ) |
(Y), Högsjö, Nordansjö |
Nicolaus Nicolai Berg (1669 - 1740) |
(Y), Högsjö |
Andreas Sellin (1702 - 1749) |
Erik Lönnberg (1696 - 1743) |
Johannes Nicolai Dalenius (1691 - 1768) |
Paul Mårtensson Röö Bäck (1771 - 1834) |
(Y), Hörnefors |
Dagmar Elisabet Hannell (1914 - 1994) |
(Y), Indal |
Katarina Danielsdotter (1745 - 1830) |
Pehr Pehrsson (1723 - 1804) |
(Y), Indals-Liden |
Grels Ersson |
Malin Mikaelsdotter (1731 - 1821) |
(Y), Junsele |
Salomon Sundius (1786 - 1869) |
(Y), Kramfors |
Jon (1705 - 1769) |
Margareta Svensdotter (1766 - 1829) |
(Y), Liden, Återvändningen |
Anders Stefansson (1758 - 1840) |
Erik Hansson (1810 - ) |
Greta Ersdotter (1772 - 1840) |
Jonas Hansson (1814 - ) |
Magdalena Hansdotter (1803 - 1888) |
Maja Kajsa Mattsdotter (1798 - 1878) |
Malin (Magdalena) Stephansdotter (1763 - 1850) |
Maria Hansdotter (1805 - ) |
Stefan Hansson (1801 - 1802) |
(Y), Liden |
Anders Hansson (1682 - 1755) |
Anders Mattsson (1803 - 1885) |
Brita Hansdotter (1703 - ) |
Catharina Andersdotter (1767 - 1856) |
Daniel Stephansson (1768 - ) |
Erik Hansson (1697 - ) |
Greta Ersdotter (1772 - 1840) |
Hans " Skäla Hans " Mikaelsson (1666 - 1740) |
Hans Stephansson (1767 - 1818) |
Ingrid Brita Mattsdotter (1805 - ) |
Jonas Hansson (1700 - ) |
Karin Ersdotter (1758 - 1834) |
Lars Stephansson (1771 - ) |
Magdalena Damin (1697 - 1783) |
Magdalena Hansdotter (1803 - 1888) |
Maja Kajsa Mattsdotter (1798 - 1878) |
Margareta ( Malin ) Stefansdotter (1677 - 1747) |
Maria Hansdotter (1696 - 1697) |
Maria Mikaelsdotter (1728 - 1798) |
Matts Stephansson (1765 - 1842) |
Mikael Hansson (1694 - 1694) |
Mikael Hansson (1698 - 1749) |
Mikael Stephansson (1759 - 1838) |
Märta Grelsdotter (1671 - 1704) |
Olof Sundvall (1753 - 1834) |
Stefan Lidén (1761 - ) |
Stephan Andersson (1733 - 1820) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Bredsjö nr.2 |
Jon Andersson (1661 - 1719) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Bredsjön nr1 |
Daniel Andersson |
Jon Andersson (1661 - 1719) |
Karin Andersdotter (1650 - 1694) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Bredsjön |
Agneta Persdotter (1754 - 1755) |
Anders Andersson (1729 - 1730) |
Anders Andersson (1733 - 1806) |
Anders Danielsson (1749 - 1749) |
Anders Jonsson (1694 - ) |
Anders Larsson (1729 - 1730) |
Anders Matsson (1691 - 1743) |
Anders Persson (1750 - 1829) |
Anna Hansdotter (1702 - ) |
Annika Jonsdotter (1691 - ) |
Christina Andersdotter (1687 - 1763) |
Daniel Danielsson (1747 - 1747) |
Erik Antonsson (1760 - 1790) |
Erik Persson (1767 - ) |
Ingeborg Antonsdotter (1782 - 1863) |
Jon Andersson (1661 - 1719) |
Katarina Danielsdotter (1745 - 1830) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1726 - 1804) |
Lars Andersson (1732 - 1733) |
Lars Antonsson (1777 - 1819) |
Lars Danielsson (1733 - 1818) |
Lars Larsson (1731 - 1799) |
Lars Mattsson (1696 - 1770) |
Lisa Antonsdotter (1771 - 1849) |
Lisa Danielsdotter (1740 - ) |
Lisbeta Jonsdotter (1703 - ) |
Magdalena Persdotter (1756 - 1834) |
Malin Antonsdotter (1770 - ) |
Malin Jonsdotter (1692 - 1697) |
Maria Andersdotter (1739 - ) |
Mats Larsson (1723 - 1795) |
Mattias Jonsson (1700 - ) |
Matts Danielsson (1731 - 1732) |
Matts Danielsson (1737 - ) |
Matts Mattsson (1701 - ) |
Mickel Persson (1748 - 1810) |
Måns Persson (1751 - 1768) |
Märta Persdotter (1765 - 1766) |
Nils Persson (1760 - 1847) |
Per Persson (1749 - 1782) |
Sara Andersdotter (1736 - 1800) |
Sara Danielsdotter (1730 - 1784) |
Sara Jonsdotter (1697 - ) |
Sigrid Matsdotter (1701 - ) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Lagfors bruk |
Jonas Larsson Skräk (1720 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1721 - 1758) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Lagfors |
Karin Andersdotter (1650 - 1694) |
(Y), Ljustorp, Lagforsbruk |
Christina ( Stina ) Jonsdotter (1762 - 1803) |
Lars Jonsson Lagren (1744 - 1827) |
Mikael Stephansson (1759 - 1838) |
Stefan Danielsson (1806 - 1870) |
(Y), Ljustorp |
Anders Andersson (1663 - 1730) |
Anders Andersson (1700 - 1772) |
Anders Andersson (1731 - 1731) |
Anders Bredsjö Ante Danielsson (- 1668) |
Anders Johansson (1680 - ) |
Anders Larsson (1761 - ) |
Anders Matsson (1691 - 1743) |
Anders Mickelsson (1815 - 1815) |
Anna Gabrielsdotter (1766 - 1830) |
Brita Andersdotter (1702 - 1772) |
Brita Andersdotter (1726 - 1726) |
Brita Eriksdotter (1734 - ) |
Brita Johansdotter (1692 - ) |
Brita Matsdotter (1686 - 1754) |
Brita Mikaelsdotter (1734 - 1818) |
Catharina Andersdotter (1767 - 1856) |
Christina ( Stina ) Jonsdotter (1762 - 1803) |
Christina Andersdotter (1687 - 1763) |
Christina Andersson (1728 - ) |
Daniel Andersson Högberg (1735 - 1760) |
Daniel Matsson (1708 - 1778) |
Erik Johansson (1686 - ) |
Gunborg Tysk (1732 - 1772) |
Hans Bredin (1829 - 1900) |
Ingrid Brita Mickelsdotter (1817 - ) |
Ingrid Högberg (1779 - 1833) |
Isak Pålsson Östman (1726 - 1812) |
Johan Johansson (1689 - 1743) |
Johan Larsson (1640 - 1708) |
Jon Thomasson (1692 - 1770) |
Karin Andersdotter (1710 - 1768) |
Karin Johansdotter (1688 - ) |
Karin Larsdotter (1696 - 1760) |
Katarina Persdotter (1762 - 1850) |
Lars Andersson (1724 - 1799) |
Lars Johansson (1676 - ) |
Lars Larsson (1731 - 1799) |
Lisa Andersdotter (1697 - 1768) |
Lisa Johansdotter (1684 - ) |
Lisa Mikaelsdotter (1736 - 1796) |
Lisbeta (Lisa) Matsdotter (1693 - 1758) |
Lisbeta Mikaelsdotter (1729 - 1730) |
Lisbetha (Lisa) Olovsdotter (1687 - 1764) |
Malin Andersdotter (1694 - 1770) |
Malin Mikaelsdotter (1633 - 1728) |
Malin Mikaelsdotter (1731 - 1821) |
Maria Andersdotter (1705 - 1767) |
Maria Johansdotter (1682 - 1764) |
Maria Mikaelsdotter (1728 - 1798) |
Maria Mikaelsdotter (1786 - 1868) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1668 - 1730) |
Mats (Mattias) Larsson (1649 - 1731) |
Mikael Hansson (1698 - 1749) |
Märta Danielsdotter Högberg (1760 - 1760) |
Märta Ersdotter (1770 - 1813) |
Märta Greta Åberg (1823 - 1872) |
Märta Larsdotter (1749 - ) |
Märta Mikaelsdotter (1726 - 1792) |
Märta Olofsdotter (1691 - 1782) |
Noema Larsdotter (1751 - 1751) |
Noema Larsdotter (1752 - 1790) |
Olof Andersson (1713 - ) |
Olof Andersson (1730 - 1730) |
Pehr Pehrsson (1723 - 1804) |
Sara Andersdotter (1661 - 1727) |
Sara Andersdotter (1736 - 1800) |
Sara Danielsdotter (1730 - 1784) |
Sara Matsdotter (1709 - 1799) |
Sara Mattsdotter (- 1710) |
Stefan Danielsson (1806 - 1870) |
Stefan Mickelsson (1806 - 1806) |
Stephan Andersson (1733 - 1820) |
Stina Mikaelsdotter (1791 - 1864) |
Ulrika Mickelsdotter (1818 - 1818) |
Ursula Johansdotter (1714 - 1781) |
(Y), Långsele, Östergraninge |
Anders Matsson (1691 - 1743) |
(Y), Långsele |
Anna Helena Sundia (1796 - ) |
Eva Elisabeth Sundia (1790 - 1844) |
Hans Andersson (1717 - 1789) |
Isak Pålsson Östman (1726 - 1812) |
Johan Göransson Tysk (1650 - 1705) |
Katarina Kristina Sundia (1789 - 1854) |
Maria Magdalena Sundia (1793 - ) |
Märta Andersdotter (1722 - 1792) |
Nils Johansson (1683 - 1735) |
Nils Sundius (1748 - 1823) |
Sara Hansdotter (1727 - 1774) |
(Y), Lögdö bruk |
Aestan Harlin (1735 - 1806) |
Asmund Persson (1682 - 1761) |
Helena Eriksdotter (1680 - 1737) |
(Y), Lögdö |
Erik Asmudsson Lögdberg (1706 - 1764) |
Maria Sellin (1734 - 1819) |
(Y), Medelpad |
Laurentius Svenonis (1507 - 1579) |
Sven Pedersson Bure (1480 - ) |
(Y), Mo |
Magdalena Plantin (1675 - 1752) |
Maria Magdalena Sundia (1793 - ) |
Wilma Elwira (1889 - 1957) |
(Y), Mosjö 1:1 Sidensjö |
Kerstin Svensdotter (- 1701) |
(Y), Njurunda, Kyrkmon |
Erik Vibjörnsson (- 1651) |
(Y), Njurunda |
Anders Njurenius (1590 - ) |
Anna Bremming (- 1733) |
Anna Margareta Damin (1736 - 1736) |
Anna Njurenia (1580 - 1664) |
Barbro Elisabet Damin (1737 - 1737) |
Brita Eriksdotter (~1621 - 1675) |
Dorotea Alstadia (1708 - 1782) |
Elisabeth Alstadia (1698 - 1781) |
Erik Alstadius (1702 - 1706) |
Erik Njurenius (1592 - 1661) |
Gunilla Njurenia (1596 - ) |
Hans Damin (1693 - 1765) |
Ingegerd Vibjörnsdotter (1651 - 1720) |
Johannes Njurenius (1596 - 1641) |
Jon Persson (1587 - 1639) |
Jonas Nordvall (1712 - 1768) |
Jonas Olai Törnsten (1699 - 1775) |
Katarina Alstadia (1711 - 1789) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1703 - 1762) |
Kristina Ringia (1683 - 1729) |
Magdalena Damin (1736 - >1756) |
Märta Brita Damin (1743 - 1785) |
Märta Brita Huss (1706 - 1740) |
Nicolaus Njurenius (1584 - ) |
Olaus Petri Njurenius (1580 - 1645) |
Petrus Alstadius (1656 - 1721) |
Petrus Alstadius (1700 - 1705) |
Petrus Petri Alstadius (1705 - 1774) |
Rebecka Svanholm (1706 - 1776) |
(Y), Nora, Nordvik |
Brita Olovsdotter Nortman |
(Y), Nora |
Anders Asp (1670 - 1726) |
Anna Damin |
Brita Olovsdotter Nortman |
Brita Steuch (1640 - ) |
Elisabeth Hansdotter Noraea (1590 - 1656) |
Ericus Noraeus (- 1647) |
Gertrud Hansdotter Noraea (- 1647) |
Israel Johan Norfelt (1606 - 1667) |
Jakob Damin |
Johannes Damin |
Johannes Laurentii (Larsson) (1570 - 1606) |
Katarina Margareta Damin (1640 - 1705) |
Laurentius Noraeus (1600 - 1669) |
Magdalena Damin (1697 - 1783) |
Magdalena Eurenia (1679 - 1757) |
Margareta Brita Stridsberg (1782 - 1812) |
Margareta Bure (1611 - 1668) |
Margareta Hansdotter Noraea (- 1688) |
Olof Noraeus (- 1647) |
Per Kristoffersson (1612 - ) |
Zacharias Damin (- 1736) |
Zakarias Damin (1657 - 1711) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Bergnäs, Prästgården |
Dominicus Nicolai (1515 - 1574) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Bergsnäs |
Anna |
Kristoffer Domenicusson (- 1605) |
Olof Domenicusson (- 1603) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Lideböle |
Olof Domenicusson (- 1603) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Salsåker |
Elias Johan Olofsson Salin (1600 - 1675) |
Sigrid Halvardsdotter (1601 - 1704) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Salsåker |
Elias Salin (1672 - 1751) |
Johan Eliasson Sahlin (1631 - 1699) |
Johan Johansson (1677 - 1757) |
Magdalena Christoffersdotter Trast (1644 - 1697) |
Olof Johansson Salin (1673 - 1717) |
Sigrid Salin (1665 - 1717) |
(Y), Nordingrå, Salsåker |
Elisabet Salin (- 1689) |
(Y), Nordingrå |
Anna Björnklou |
Olaus Martini (1625 - ) |
(Y), Nysätra |
Anna Harlin (1708 - 1789) |
Mårten Häggmark (1704 - 1788) |
(Y), Nätra, Bjästa |
Ivar J Stenklyft (1701 - 1754) |
Jacob Stenklyft (1654 - ) |
Jonas Stenklyft (1693 - 1782) |
Katarina Djupzelia (1664 - ) |
Malin Ask (1700 - 1733) |
(Y), Nätra, Böle by |
Barbara Brigitta Bill (1767 - 1838) |
(Y), Nätra, Nensjö |
Getrud Ulf |
(Y), Nätra |
Aestan Emanuel Harlin (1793 - 1824) |
Aestan Harlin (1735 - 1806) |
Anders Lundström (1752 - 1815) |
Anna Andrietta Lundström (1798 - 1845) |
Anna Sofia Harlin (1799 - 1868) |
Anna Stenklyft (1725 - ) |
Catharina Margareta Edin (1760 - 1811) |
Dordi Stenklyft (1733 - ) |
Elisabet Kristina Harlin (1773 - 1808) |
Erik Gustav Harlin (1792 - 1841) |
Eva Maria Harlin (1790 - 1838) |
Jakob Stenklyft (1682 - 1756) |
Jakob Stenklyft (1726 - 1782) |
Johan Stenklyft (1708 - ) |
Johan Törnsten (1738 - 1796) |
Jonas Edvard Törnsten (1733 - 1783) |
Jonas Olai Walanger (1692 - 1726) |
Karl Stenklyft (1741 - 1813) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1703 - 1762) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1731 - ) |
Katarina Törnsten (1731 - 1761) |
Margareta Katarina Harlin (1772 - 1837) |
Margareta Kristina Törnsten (1742 - ) |
Margareta Lang (- 1711) |
Margareta Stenklyft (1694 - 1779) |
Nils Stenklyft (1729 - 1786) |
Olaus Jonae Hosselius (1604 - 1692) |
Olaus Törnsten (1729 - 1787) |
Olof Millén (1767 - 1826) |
(Y), Ramsele |
Jakob Stenklyft (1726 - 1782) |
(Y), Resele, Höven |
Hans Canuti Rhezelius (- 1660) |
(Y), Resele |
Elisabet Sidenia (1632 - 1676) |
Karin Olofsdotter (1570 - 1646) |
Nicolaus Nicolai Berg (1669 - 1740) |
(Y), Selånger, Bure |
Erik (Tords Jerker) Bure Tordsson (1060 - 1116) |
Fale Bure Hin Unge (~1160 - 1212) |
Herse Eriksson Bure (~1090 - 1156) |
Tord Jerker i Bure (~1030 - >1080) |
(Y), Selånger |
Eva Kristina Åmann (1765 - 1852) |
Ivarus Ivari Teet (1638 - 1682) |
Katarina Björnklou |
Kristina Svensdotter (- 1679) |
(Y), Sidensjö, By |
Nilsdotter (- 1670) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Djupsjö 2 |
Per Olofsson (1577 - 1641) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Djupsjö |
Giord Eriksson (1480 - 1555) |
Kristin Svensdotter (1570 - 1631) |
Olof Giordsson (1530 - 1585) |
Oluf Olufsson, (1565 - 1631) |
Sven Olai Djupzelius (1600 - 1678) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Kyrkbacken |
Maria Brita Dynesius (1804 - ) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Nyland |
Johannes Dynesius (1752 - 1808) |
Olof Dynesius (1755 - 1820) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Skureå |
Per Olofsson (1577 - 1641) |
(Y), Sidensjö, Överå 2 |
Karin Fålesdotter (1580 - ) |
(Y), Sidensjö |
Nilsdotter (- 1670) |
Anders Erik Dynesius (1801 - ) |
Anders Lundström (1792 - 1792) |
Anders Lundström (1794 - 1795) |
Anna Brita Lundström (1713 - 1800) |
Anna Catharina Sundia (1733 - 1811) |
Brita Golenia (- 1692) |
Brita Sidenia (- 1716) |
Daniel Sidenius (- 1686) |
Elisabet Sidenia (1632 - 1676) |
Eva Stina Dynesius (1810 - ) |
Helena Widberg (1711 - 1748) |
Ivar Dynesius (1762 - 1812) |
Johan Erik Dynaesius (1708 - 1782) |
Johan Sidenius |
Johannes Alstadius (1757 - 1833) |
Johannes Olavi |
Jonas Dynesius (1805 - ) |
Jonas Svenonis Bidenius (- 1689) |
Katarina Kuuth (1610 - 1657) |
Kristin Svensdotter (1570 - 1631) |
Kristina Persdotter (1733 - 1813) |
Laurentius Nicolai Sidenius (- 1666) |
Lisa Andrietta Dynesius (1807 - ) |
Margareta Katarina Lundström (1796 - 1873) |
Maria Britta Lundström (1769 - 1822) |
Nils Henrik Dynesius (1807 - ) |
Olaus Svenonis Bidenius (- 1679) |
Olof Daniel Lundström (1791 - ) |
Olof Johan Dynesius (1794 - 1867) |
Olof Lundström (1715 - 1792) |
Sven Olai Djupzelius (1600 - 1678) |
(Y), Själevad, Främmerhörnäs |
Olof Christoffersson Trast (- 1677) |
(Y), Själevad, Prästgården |
Christopher Hansson Bure Zynth (1589 - 1655) |
(Y), Själevad, Översjäla |
Magdalena Engelbertsdotter Bure (1581 - 1668) |
(Y), Själevad |
Anders Grundel (1702 - ) |
Anna Plantin (1663 - 1725) |
Brita Eurenia (1658 - 1733) |
Brita Plantin (1667 - 1757) |
Elisabet Andersdotter Burea (1549 - 1597) |
Elisabet Grundel (1697 - ) |
Elisabet Zackrisdotter Buraea (1601 - 1647) |
Elsa Lovisa Roman (1892 - 1982) |
Elvira Kristina Löfgren född Grundström (1894 - 1985) |
Erik Bure (1597 - ) |
Gustaf Kungrad Löfgren (1896 - 1958) |
Ivar Grundel (1658 - 1727) |
Jacobus Johannis Zebrazynthius (1572 - 1642) |
Johan Håkansson (1601 - ) |
Jonas Sund (1745 - ) |
Jonas Zachariae Bureus (1599 - 1659) |
Justina Birgitta Grundel (1690 - ) |
Katarina Bidenia (- 1730) |
Kerstiin Grundel (1684 - ) |
Kristina Plantin (1675 - 1738) |
Magdalena Lochnaea (1725 - 1790) |
Magdalena Plantin (1662 - 1717) |
Magdalena Renhorn (1698 - 1769) |
Magdalena Stenklyft (1730 - 1814) |
Magdalena Zackrisdotter (1604 - 1689) |
Margareta Bure (1611 - 1668) |
Margareta Grundel (1688 - ) |
Maria Grundel (1695 - ) |
Maria Höök (- 1707) |
Maria Sund (1743 - 1812) |
Nanny Matilda Andersson (1889 - 1972) |
Nicolaus Plantin (1668 - 1691) |
Olof Plantin (1666 - 1701) |
Petrus Linnerius (1656 - 1723) |
Petrus Plantin (1667 - 1709) |
Rebecka Öhman (1700 - 1772) |
Sven Grundel (1682 - ) |
Zacharias Holm (1630 - 1653) |
Zacharias Nicolai Plantin (1680 - 1733) |
Zackarias Jonae (1570 - 1638) |
(Y), Skog |
Hans Dynesius (1737 - 1804) |
(Y), Skön, Birsta |
Fale Bure D. Ä. (1250 - 1324) |
Fale Bure D.Y. (1320 - 1402) |
Herse Falesson Bure (1180 - >1270) |
Herse Falesson Bure (1350 - 1387) |
Nils Fartengsson Bure (1285 - 1352) |
(Y), Skön |
Anny Katarina Hörnqvist f.Enggren (1886 - 1968) |
Ebba Andreasson (1894 - 1981) |
Erik Plantin (- 1703) |
Ernst Gottfid Andreasson (1891 - 1969) |
Fale Bure D.Y. (1320 - 1402) |
Fale Bure Hin Gamble (1115 - 1161) |
Fale Bure Hin Unge (~1160 - 1212) |
Ingeborg (1325 - ) |
Olof Leander Hörnkvist (1866 - 1952) |
(Y), Sköns Socken, Byrestad |
Herse Falesson Bure (~1140 - ) |
(Y), Sollefteå |
Larsdotter (- 1667) |
Anders Lundström (1752 - 1815) |
Anders Sundius (1687 - 1767) |
Andreas Sundius (1728 - 1728) |
Andreas Sundius (1741 - 1747) |
Anna Bachman (- 1715) |
Anna Christina (1756 - 1838) |
Brita Andersdotter (1681 - 1762) |
Brita Sundia (1726 - 1727) |
Elisabet Sundia (1736 - 1795) |
Elisabeth Lundström (1759 - ) |
Erik Mellin (1734 - 1794) |
Eva Elisabeth Sundia (1790 - 1844) |
Gustav Sundius (1688 - 1732) |
Gustav Sundius (1743 - 1744) |
Helena Sundia (1739 - ) |
Henrik (1754 - 1757) |
Henrik Lundström |
Israel Laurent Noraeus (1638 - 1682) |
Katarina Stigsdotter (1610 - ) |
Kristina Steuchia (1642 - 1718) |
Kristina Sundia (1730 - 1752) |
Laurentius Noraeus (1600 - 1669) |
Magdalena Plantin (1662 - 1717) |
Magdalena Sundia (1746 - 1746) |
Margareta (- 1786) |
Margareta Steuchia (1638 - 1718) |
Margareta Sundius (1750 - 1791) |
Maria Brigita Sundia (1744 - 1812) |
Maria Brita Sundia (1732 - ) |
Maria Plantin (1679 - 1754) |
Olaus Andreæ Sund (1674 - 1728) |
Olof Noraeus (1635 - 1712) |
Olof Sundius (1737 - 1806) |
Pål Isaksson Östman (1701 - 1785) |
(Y), Stigsjö, Smöråker |
Laurentius Olai Agrelius (1600 - 1668) |
(Y), Stigsjö |
Aestanius Sundvall (1754 - 1754) |
Anna Lang (- 1697) |
Birgitta Harlin (1721 - 1755) |
Olof Sundvall (1753 - 1834) |
(Y), Styrnäs |
Anna Brita Lundström (1713 - 1800) |
Anna Elisabeth Alstadia (1745 - 1793) |
Anna Erika Hannell (1900 - 1991) |
Erik Alstadius (1761 - 1761) |
Johannes Alstadius (1757 - 1833) |
Maria Britta Lundström (1769 - 1822) |
Mauritz Alstadius (1755 - ) |
Mauritz Lundström (- 1767) |
Olof Alstadius (1750 - 1821) |
Olof Lundström (1715 - 1792) |
(Y), Stöde |
Daniel Harlin (1775 - 1859) |
Elisabet Kristina Harlin (1773 - 1808) |
Erik Magnus Harlin (1778 - 1778) |
Ingrid Stina Lidén (1804 - ) |
Margareta Katarina Harlin (1772 - 1837) |
Petrus Harlin (1774 - 1774) |
Petrus Harlin (1777 - 1818) |
(Y), Sundsvall |
Adolf Vilhelm (1878 - ) |
Carl Rickard (1877 - ) |
Ivarus Ivari Teet (1638 - 1682) |
Margareta Ivarsdotter Teet (1628 - ) |
Margareta Kristina Törnsten (1742 - ) |
Nils Lind |
Petrus Lang (- 1702) |
Petrus Linnerius (1656 - 1723) |
Rebecka Svanholm (1706 - 1776) |
Samuel Theet (1635 - 1701) |
Thekla Hulda Elvira Salomonsson f. Enggren (1882 - 1948) |
(Y), Säbro, Saltvik |
Israel Larsson |
(Y), Säbrå, Gånsvik |
Anna Nilsdotter (1590 - 1646) |
Elisabeth Andersdotter (1565 - ) |
Nils Bengtsson (1570 - 1646) |
(Y), Säbrå, Helgum |
Anna Kristoffersdotter |
Anna Segersdotter (1560 - 1632) |
Brita Olovsdotter Nortman |
Christopher Hansson Bure Zynth (1589 - 1655) |
Elisabeth Hansdotter Noraea (1590 - 1656) |
Erik Kristoffersson |
Hans Kristoffersson (1610 - 1684) |
Jacob C Stenklyft Bure (1625 - 1686) |
Johan Kristoffersson |
Karin Kristoffersdotter (- 1655) |
Kristina Hansdotter (1592 - ) |
Kristoffer Jakobsson Stenklyft (1655 - 1721) |
Lars Kristoffersson |
Margareta Kristoffersdotter (1625 - ) |
Märta Persdotter (- 1625) |
Olof Kristoffersson |
Per Kristoffersson (1612 - ) |
(Y), Säbrå, Järsta |
Jacob C Stenklyft Bure (1625 - 1686) |
(Y), Säbrå |
Andreas Bure (1571 - 1646) |
Anna Bure (1583 - 1583) |
Anna Bure (1588 - 1630) |
Brita Ilsbodina (1615 - 1650) |
Daniel Bure (1586 - ) |
Elisabet Klasdotter (- 1717) |
Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Bure (1630 - ) |
Engelbertus Laurentii (1542 - 1621) |
Johannes Bure (1591 - 1612) |
Johannes Laurenti (Bure) (1548 - 1603) |
Jonas Bure (1575 - 1655) |
Katarina Linneria (1616 - ) |
Kristoffer Jakobsson Stenklyft (1655 - 1721) |
Kristoffer Kristoffersson Bure (1635 - ) |
Lars Hansson (1585 - 1621) |
Laurentius Engelberti Buraeus (1573 - 1612) |
Laurentius Svenonis (1507 - 1579) |
Magdalena Engelbertsdotter Bure (1581 - 1668) |
Margareta Hansdotter Zebrozynthia (1594 - 1657) |
Margaretha Engelbertsdotter Jazonia (- 1579) |
Olof Bure (1578 - 1655) |
Petrus Erici Steuchius (1605 - 1683) |
(Y), Sättna |
Sara Mattsdotter (- 1710) |
(Y), Sör-Önska |
Johannes Grundström (1864 - 1942) |
Kristina Sofia Dynesius (1856 - 1943) |
(Y), Timrå |
Maria Andersdotter (1739 - ) |
(Y), Torsåker |
Abraham Persson Gene (1575 - 1663) |
Helena Tegman |
Jonas Persson Asp |
Katarina Wattrangia (1673 - ) |
Klemens Månsson (1524 - 1576) |
Olaus Törnsten (1729 - 1787) |
Per Klementsson (1562 - 1604) |
(Y), Tuna, Matfors |
Thekla Hulda Elvira Salomonsson f. Enggren (1882 - 1948) |
(Y), Tuna |
Anny Katarina Hörnqvist f.Enggren (1886 - 1968) |
Ebba Andreasson (1894 - 1981) |
Emma Kristina (1889 - ) |
Johan Conrad (1880 - ) |
(Y), Tynderö |
Anna Katarina Millén (1799 - 1830) |
Erik Anders Millén (1798 - 1842) |
Lisa Andrietta Millén (1802 - 1867) |
Samuel Millén (1775 - 1830) |
(Y), Tåsjö |
Daniel Harlin (1775 - 1859) |
(Y), Ullånger, Törna |
Jonas Olai Törnsten (1699 - 1775) |
(Y), Ullånger, Äskja |
Johannes Nicolai Ask (1625 - ) |
(Y), Ullånger |
Sven Nilsson Wikner (1729 - 1770) |
(Y), Uppsala |
Nicolaus Plantin (1668 - 1691) |
(Y), Vibyggerå, Docksta |
Ivar J Stenklyft (1701 - 1754) |
Jacob Stenklyft (1734 - 1734) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1728 - 1746) |
Magdalena Henriksdotter Huwalt (1648 - 1735) |
Magdalena Schmitt (1702 - 1750) |
Magdalena Stenklyft (1730 - 1814) |
Margareta Stenklyft (1732 - 1775) |
Maria Brita Stenklyft (1735 - ) |
Petrus Stenklyft (1742 - 1742) |
(Y), Vibyggerå, Dynäs |
Eric Jonsson (1668 - 1731) |
Erik Jonsson (1734 - 1788) |
Helena Dynesius (1748 - 1748) |
Johan Erik Dynaesius (1708 - 1782) |
Jon Jonsson Holm (- 1705) |
Jon Mårtensson (- 1681) |
Jonas Eriksson (1696 - 1736) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1703 - ) |
Kerstin Jonsdotter (1690 - 1726) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1652 - 1698) |
Lisbeth Eriksdotter (1694 - 1737) |
Mareta Jonsdotter (1727 - ) |
Margareta Eriksdotter (1703 - ) |
Margareta Jonsdotter |
Margareta Jonsdotter (1731 - ) |
Merit Nilsdotter (1668 - 1741) |
Mårten Persson |
Nils Jonsson (1689 - ) |
Per Mårtensson (1620 - 1694) |
Sara Jonsdotter (1693 - ) |
(Y), Vibyggerå, Käxed |
Anna (1633 - 1713) |
Brita Samuelsdotter (1665 - 1730) |
Kerstin (- 1675) |
Merit Nilsdotter (1668 - 1741) |
Nils Olofsson |
Olof Philipsson |
Olof Philipsson (1542 - 1573) |
Philip Nilssson (1660 - 1711) |
Philip Olofsson (- 1603) |
(Y), Vibyggerå, Sörgällsta |
Per Persson |
(Y), Vibyggerå, Västmarkmon |
Annika Persdotter (1725 - ) |
Daniel Persson (1735 - 1800) |
Erik Persson (1720 - 1742) |
Jonas Persson (1722 - ) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1731 - ) |
Kristina Persdotter (1733 - 1813) |
Lisbeth Eriksdotter (1694 - 1737) |
Märeta Persdotter (1728 - ) |
Nils Persson (1730 - ) |
Per Magnusson (1693 - 1756) |
Per Persson (1726 - ) |
(Y), Vibyggerå |
Eric Jonsson (1668 - 1731) |
Helena Widberg (1711 - 1748) |
Jon Jonsson Holm (- 1705) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1652 - 1698) |
Lisbet Samuelsdotter (1645 - ) |
Malin Ask (1700 - 1733) |
Merit Nilsdotter (1668 - 1741) |
(Y), Vibyygerå, Utanskog |
Lisbeta Jonsdotter (1628 - ) |
(Y), Viksjö, Bodarna |
Brita Magdalena Åberg (1825 - 1914) |
Jonas Åberg (1822 - ) |
Lars Åberg (1827 - 1883) |
Olof (1815 - ) |
(Y), Viksjö, Gammelgården |
Erik Danielsson |
(Y), Viksjö, Knyllen |
Margareta Svensdotter (1766 - 1829) |
Olof Åberg (1796 - 1876) |
(Y), Viksjö, Villola |
Stina Katarina Paulsdotter (1795 - 1809) |
(Y), Viksjö, Västanå, Knyllen |
Isak Åberg (1787 - 1855) |
Jonas Åberg (1798 - ) |
(Y), Viksjö, Västanå |
Erik Åberg (1803 - 1870) |
Gunborg Olofsdotter Åberg (1783 - 1805) |
Laurentius Bodlund (1729 - 1785) |
Olof Isaksson Åberg (1759 - 1816) |
Stina Greta Åberg (1793 - 1876) |
(Y), Viksjö |
Anders Andersson (1794 - 1865) |
Anders Olofsson (1673 - 1721) |
Anders Stefansson (1758 - 1840) |
Anna Greta Modig (1831 - 1894) |
Anna Larsdotter (1783 - 1867) |
Anna Svensdotter (1769 - ) |
Anna Åberg (1797 - ) |
Brita Greta Lagren (1805 - 1806) |
Brita Isaksdotter Åberg (1771 - 1811) |
Brita Mikaelsdotter (1734 - 1818) |
Brita Åberg (1801 - ) |
Carolina Åberg (1818 - ) |
Erik Isaksson Åberg (1762 - ) |
Gabriel Åberg (1795 - ) |
Greta Lisa Åberg (1810 - ) |
Gunborg Eriksdotter Lögdberg (1736 - 1783) |
Gunborg Olofsdotter Åberg (1783 - 1805) |
Gunborg Åberg (1794 - ) |
Hans Pålsson Östman (1729 - 1780) |
Ingeborg Antonsdotter (1782 - 1863) |
Ingrid Andersdotter (1792 - 1862) |
Ingrid Kajsa Åberg (1816 - ) |
Isak Olofsson Åberg (1733 - 1785) |
Isak Åberg (1799 - ) |
Isak Åberg (1818 - ) |
Johannes Åberg (1820 - ) |
Johannes Åberg (1864 - 1919) |
Jonas Isaksson Åberg (1768 - 1841) |
Jonas Lagren (1771 - 1833) |
Karin Olofsdotter (1686 - ) |
Katarina Persdotter (1762 - 1850) |
Lars Jonsson Lagren (1744 - 1827) |
Lars Lagren (1778 - 1861) |
Lars Åberg (1827 - 1883) |
Lisbeth Olofsdotter (1676 - ) |
Lisbetha (Lisa) Olovsdotter (1687 - 1764) |
Magdalena Lagren (1773 - 1846) |
Magdalena Persdotter (1756 - 1834) |
Margareta Svensdotter (1766 - 1829) |
Maria Johansdotter (1682 - 1764) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1668 - 1730) |
MariaStina Åberg (1830 - ) |
Matts Isaksson Åberg (1764 - 1809) |
Mickel Persson (1748 - 1810) |
Märetha Olofsdotter (1683 - ) |
Märta Andersdotter (1787 - 1868) |
Märta Greta Åberg (1823 - 1872) |
Olof Andersson |
Olof Isaksson Åberg (1759 - 1816) |
Olof Isaksson Åberg (1814 - 1898) |
Olof Åberg (1796 - 1876) |
Olof Åberg (1803 - ) |
Paul Mårtensson Röö Bäck (1771 - 1834) |
Per Andersson (1801 - 1875) |
Petrus Olofsson (1680 - ) |
Sara Matsdotter (1709 - 1799) |
Stefan Andersson (1790 - 1873) |
Sven Åberg (1785 - 1863) |
Ästan Harlin (1759 - 1804) |
(Y), Ytterlännäs, Nyland |
Elsa Sofia Nordlinder född Grundström (1889 - 1970) |
(Y), Ytterlännäs |
Anna Erika Hannell (1900 - 1991) |
Arla Nora Sofia Hulth (1916 - ) |
Elisabet Stenklyft (1716 - ) |
Jkob Stenklyft (1714 - ) |
Johan Ferdinand Nordlinder (1886 - 1952) |
Johan Sigurd Hannell (1886 - 1977) |
Katarina Stenklyft (1711 - 1786) |
(Y), Ådals Liden |
Katarina Bidenia (- 1730) |
(Y), Ånge |
Agnes Birgitta Hult (1920 - 2004) |
Arnold Patrik Hult (1911 - 1992) |
Monica Kerstin (1953 - ) |
(Y), Örnsködsvik |
Dagmar Elisabet Hannell (1914 - 1994) |
Einar Hilding Hannell (1900 - 1986) |
Johan Rudolf Palmér (1898 - 1985) |
Sigvard (1930 - ) |
(Y), Överlännäs, Mällby |
Klemens Israelsson (1574 - 1645) |
Måns Gullesson (1460 - 1547) |
(Y), Överlännäs |
Anna Kristina Stridsberg (1780 - 1811) |
Katarina Elisabeth Stridsberg (1784 - 1819) |
Magnus Stridsberg (1785 - 1785) |
Maria Helena Stridsberg (1786 - 1791) |
Märta Sofia Stridsberg (1788 - 1805) |
(Z), Alanäs |
Gunnar (1926 - 2007) |
(Z), Alsen, Trång |
Olof Trangius (1647 - 1688) |
(Z), Alsen, Åberg |
Elisabeth Zackariasdotter Plantin (1670 - 1740) |
(Z), Brunflo, Överboda |
Israel Esaiasson (1577 - 1656) |
Jacob Stenklyft (1654 - ) |
(Z), Brunflo |
Anna Lang (- 1697) |
Ericus Petri Lang (1676 - 1713) |
Erik Holst (1664 - ) |
Ingrid Krok (- 1667) |
Jakob Holst (1620 - 1669) |
Johan Törnsten (1738 - 1796) |
Jokob Holst (1656 - 1695) |
Karin Olofsdotter (1570 - 1646) |
Margareta Lang (- 1711) |
Petrus Holst (1655 - 1687) |
Petrus Lang (- 1702) |
(Z), Fors, Biskopsgården |
Pål Björnsson (1575 - >1629) |
(Z), Fors |
Anfinn Pålsson (1600 - 1668) |
Brita Isaksdotter (1700 - 1777) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1630 - 1708) |
Ingeborg Pålsdotter (1675 - ) |
Isak Matsson Östman (1671 - 1710) |
Olof Olofsson Åberg (1704 - 1742) |
Paul Mårtensson Röö Bäck (1771 - 1834) |
Pål Anfinnson (1628 - 1701) |
Pål Isaksson Östman (1701 - 1785) |
(Z), Frösö, Västerhus |
Johan Kristoffersson |
(Z), Frösön |
Anna Brita Damin (1729 - 1810) |
Anna Maria Piehler (1635 - ) |
Elisabet Häggbom (1753 - 1790) |
Jokob Holst (1656 - 1695) |
Kristian Damin (1727 - 1788) |
Kristina Margareta Salin (1746 - 1782) |
Petrus Damin |
Sara Damin (1718 - 1760) |
(Z), Hammerdal |
Israel Laurent Noraeus (1638 - 1682) |
(Z), Lit |
Olof Jonsson Åberg (1671 - 1735) |
(Z), Offerdal, Alsen |
Andreas Sundius (1642 - 1705) |
(Z), Offerdal, Rise |
Gertrud Zachariasdotter Plantin (1668 - 1740) |
(Z), Offerdal |
Anna Maria Piehler (1635 - ) |
Elisabet Flodalin (1648 - ) |
Erik Steuch (1643 - 1671) |
Margareta Flodalin (1652 - 1692) |
Zacharias Olai Plantin (1625 - 1688) |
(Z), Oviken |
Petrus Jakobi Eurenius (1660 - 1731) |
(Z), Ragunda, Döviken |
Anders Jonsson |
Gölin Olofsdotter (1666 - ) |
Jon Andersson (1580 - >1636) |
Olof Andersson (1640 - 1697) |
Ragiel Torstensdotter (- 1695) |
(Z), Ragunda, Krokvåg |
Gamle Nils I Krokvåg |
Ingeborg Nilsdotter |
Torsten Nilsson |
(Z), Ragunda |
Brita Olofsdotter (1671 - ) |
Dorotea Hofverberg (- 1750) |
Gertrud Torstensdotter (- ~1696) |
Kjell Torstensson |
Nils Torstensson |
Olof Jonsson Åberg (1671 - 1735) |
Per Nilsson (- >1629) |
Per Olofsson (1699 - 1767) |
(Z), Rödön |
Anna Brita Damin (1729 - 1810) |
Justina Omnberg (1698 - 1776) |
(Z), Ström |
Fru Elisabeth |
(Z), Stugun |
Anne Joensdotter (1618 - ) |
Bereth Klementsdotter (1632 - 1690) |
Erik Olofsson (~1540 - ) |
Gunnildh (1440 - 1489) |
Harvard Stugukarl (1410 - <1489) |
Jon Olofsson (1640 - 1712) |
Olof Eriksson (~1580 - 1645) |
Olof Jonsson Åberg (1671 - 1735) |
Olof Olofsson Åberg (1704 - 1742) |
Olof Olofsson (1612 - ) |
Olof Påhlsson (~1504 - >1540) |
Påhl Harvardsson (1470 - >1504) |
Åsvid Lodinsson (1340 - 1415) |
(Z), Sunne, Svedje |
Jonas Frisendahl (1677 - 1749) |
(Z), Sunne |
Martin Lundell (1646 - 1700) |
(Z), Åre |
Isak Matsson Östman (1671 - 1710) |
(Z), Ås |
Anders Damin (1688 - 1741) |
Justina Damin (1730 - 1732) |
Justina Damin (1732 - 1732) |
Katarina Damin (1733 - 1733) |
Katarina Damin (1736 - 1736) |
Kristian Damin (1727 - 1788) |
Samuel Damin (1739 - 1739) |
(Z), Östersund |
Hanna Erika (1979 - ) |
(Z), Överböle |
Jonas Olai Bolenius (1571 - 1644) |
USA |
Harry Gustav (1926 - 1956) |
Inga Lisa (1918 - 2003) |
Jenny Lillian Woodworth (1935 - 2002) |
Nancy (1932 - ) |
Sonja Irene (1915 - 2003) |